Best Esports CS2 Players by Total Winnings

Filters:
2
Clear all
icon
Belarus
Total Winnings
Player Game Current Team Total Winnings Peak Viewers Total
Matches
Total
Tournaments
1
CS2 Team Spirit TS
$137 341
1 368 953 11 Dec 2025
Matches: 328 Tournaments: 83 Peak Viewers:
1 368 953 11 Dec 2025
2
CS2 Nemiga Gaming Nemiga
$93 985
521 595 12 Jun 2025
Matches: 261 Tournaments: 83 Peak Viewers:
521 595 12 Jun 2025
3
CS2
Free Agent
$59 929
187 467 06 Oct 2022
Matches: 342 Tournaments: 90 Peak Viewers:
187 467 06 Oct 2022
4
CS2 Nemiga Gaming Nemiga
$42 978
521 595 12 Jun 2025
Matches: 517 Tournaments: 142 Peak Viewers:
521 595 12 Jun 2025
5
CS2 DMS DMS
-
262 05 Feb 2025
Matches: 2 Tournaments: 1 Peak Viewers:
262 05 Feb 2025
6
CS2 Nuclear TigeRES NTR
-
10 836 05 Dec 2024
Matches: 180 Tournaments: 43 Peak Viewers:
10 836 05 Dec 2024
7
CS2
+1
Free Agent
-
96 794 18 Aug 2021
Matches: 89 Tournaments: 33 Peak Viewers:
96 794 18 Aug 2021
8
CS2 FLUFFY MAFIA FM
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
9
Valorant
+1
Colors Esport Colors
-
151 901 11 Aug 2022
Matches: 144 Tournaments: 42 Peak Viewers:
151 901 11 Aug 2022
10
CS2 East Legends EL
-
14 553 23 Dec 2017
Matches: 26 Tournaments: 9 Peak Viewers:
14 553 23 Dec 2017

If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us

Contact us
11
CS2
Free Agent
-
3 745 23 Sep 2023
Matches: 25 Tournaments: 11 Peak Viewers:
3 745 23 Sep 2023
12
CS2 ARCRED AR
-
44 459 16 Aug 2025
Matches: 201 Tournaments: 57 Peak Viewers:
44 459 16 Aug 2025
13
CS2 magic magic
-
128 156 09 May
Matches: 152 Tournaments: 43 Peak Viewers:
128 156 09 May
14
CS2 Nemiga Academy NMG.A
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
15
CS2 Nemiga Academy NMG.A
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
16
CS2 Nemiga Academy NMG.A
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
17
CS2 Team Spirit Academy TS.A
-
1 794 28 Nov 2025
Matches: 16 Tournaments: 2 Peak Viewers:
1 794 28 Nov 2025
18
CS2
Free Agent
-
145 386 26 Jun 2020
Matches: 372 Tournaments: 97 Peak Viewers:
145 386 26 Jun 2020
19
CS2
Free Agent
-
38 910 15 Feb 2018
Matches: 66 Tournaments: 21 Peak Viewers:
38 910 15 Feb 2018
20
CS2
Free Agent
-
15 589 17 May 2023
Matches: 96 Tournaments: 29 Peak Viewers:
15 589 17 May 2023
Show entires:

Players FAQ

  • Who are the best CS2 players by total money earned?

    From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is ApEX which gain $2 627 140.

    Also, at the Top of profitable players are:

    2nd - Ropz - $2 541 702

    3rd - Dupreeh - $2 225 525

    4th - dev1ce - $2 151 239

    5th - ZywOo - $2 139 359

  • Which CS2 player is most watched by the audience?

    The top of the most watched CS2 player is headed by P1noy with 3 008 250 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.

    Also, at the Top of the most watched CS2 players are:

    2nd - Duffman - 3 008 250

    3rd - s1mple - 2 748 434

    4th - electroNic - 2 748 434

    5th - NiKo - 2 748 434

  • How many total professional gamers are there in the CS2?

    According to our data, there are 8 188 CS2 players registered. But not all are active.

  • How many CS2 players are female?

    According to our data, there are 463 female CS2 players registered. But not all are active.

  • What Recent reshuffles have taken place for CS2 players?

    As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for CS2 players, the latest reshuffle is there:

    WOLF has left AimClub

To use this feature, please sign in

Sign in

Sign In to use this feature

Sign in