Natus Vincere
Natus Vincere Organization Stats
Founded
December 17, 2009
Region
Website
Merch store
new
Total Prize Money
$25 001 009
Sponsors
Natus Vincere Esports statistics
2026
|
1 217 205
| |
2025
|
2 565 505
| |
2024
|
1 853 909
| |
2023
|
960 418
| |
2022
|
2 096 752
| |
2021
|
2 743 336
| |
2020
|
1 002 132
| |
2019
|
1 196 301
| |
2018
|
1 084 946
| |
2017
|
821 397
| |
2016
|
214 460
|
3 362
2026
|
381
| |
2025
|
499
| |
2024
|
463
| |
2023
|
355
| |
2022
|
337
| |
2021
|
418
| |
2020
|
300
| |
2019
|
206
| |
2018
|
210
| |
2017
|
175
| |
2016
|
13
|
1 182
2026
|
89
| |
2025
|
139
| |
2024
|
151
| |
2023
|
106
| |
2022
|
119
| |
2021
|
157
| |
2020
|
93
| |
2019
|
52
| |
2018
|
53
| |
2017
|
37
| |
2016
|
4
|
2026
| ||
2025
| ||
2024
| ||
2023
| ||
2022
| ||
2021
| ||
2020
| ||
2019
| ||
2018
| ||
2017
| ||
2016
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
Natus Vincere58/92 players Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
Counter-Strike 28%
Dota 2 18%
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang 14%
Valorant 12%
League of Legends 11%
Marvel Rivals 7%
CrossFire 5%
Fatal Fury 4%
Natus Vincere Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
2 743 336
|
$12 169 674
| |
2 565 505
|
$75 829
| |
1 196 301
|
$5 808 588
| |
714 674
|
$176 051
| |
565 483
|
$115 087
| |
532 014
|
$5 711
| |
494 495
|
$1 934 196
| |
317 075
|
$295 060
| |
166 725
|
$195 161
| |
124 285
|
$16 108
| |
102 272
|
-
| |
93 669
|
$431 000
| |
85 216
|
$6 900
| |
74 024
|
-
| |
51 914
|
$301 647
| |
49 482
|
-
| |
45 470
|
$15 000
| |
22 059
|
$4 429
| |
143
|
-
| |
-
|
-
|
Natus Vincere Streamers
Natus Vincere Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NAVI
Natus Vincere
|
9th
|
$26 000
|
11.10.26
| -58% 9695 Want Exclusive Access to Natus Vincere Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! | |
|
NAVI
Natus Vincere
|
13th
|
$7 000
|
11.10.26
| -14% 3481 | |
|
NAVI.Junior
Natus Vincere Junior
| 2 |
$3 361
|
10.10.26
| -55% 4258 | |
|
NAVI
Natus Vincere
|
4th
|
$8 000
|
04.10.26
| -81% 4578 | |
|
NAVI
Natus Vincere
| 1 |
-
|
04.10.26
| -58% 7786 | |
|
NAVI.Junior
Natus Vincere Junior
| 3 |
$2 500
|
30.09.26
| +98% 1546 | |
|
Maikel
Maykel Garay
|
87th
|
-
|
28.09.26
| +88% 7940 | |
|
Aki
Alan Biały
|
18th
|
$170
|
27.09.26
| +14% 3504 | |
|
NAVI.Junior
Natus Vincere Junior
|
9th
|
-
|
27.09.26
| -8% 2910 | |
|
NAVI
Natus Vincere
| 2 |
$175 000
|
27.09.26
| +57% 3950 |
- 1
- ...
Natus Vincere Players Age Stats
Natus Vincere Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
The International 2019
The International 2019
$34 308 060
| 15.08.19 - 25.08.19 |
PUBG Global Invitational.S 2021
PUBG Global Invitational.S 2021
$7 056 789
| 05.02.21 - 28.03.21 |
PUBG Global Championship 2021
PUBG Global Championship 2021
$4 340 000
| 19.11.21 - 19.12.21 |
PUBG Mobile Global Championship 2021 Finals
PUBG Mobile Global Championship 2021 Finals
$3 490 000
| 21.01.22 - 23.01.22 |
Esports World Cup 2025
Esports World Cup 2025
$3 000 000
| 08.07.25 - 19.07.25 |
Natus Vincere Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
MPL Indonesia Season 15
MPL Indonesia Season 15
PV: 4 132 224
| 07.03.25 - 15.06.25 |
PUBG Mobile Global Championship Season 0
PUBG Mobile Global Championship Season 0
PV: 3 801 998
| 24.11.20 - 26.01.21 |
M3 World Championship
M3 World Championship
PV: 3 191 404
| 06.12.21 - 19.12.21 |
MPL Indonesia Season 16
MPL Indonesia Season 16
PV: 3 110 921
| 22.08.25 - 02.11.25 |
MPL Indonesia Season 17
MPL Indonesia Season 17
PV: 2 948 968
| 27.03.26 - 14.06.26 |
Natus Vincere Organization FAQ
How many tournaments played Natus Vincere teams?
Natus Vincere has participated in 1182 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
What is Natus Vincere viewers record?
All-time Natus Vincere viewership record is 2 743 336 Peak Viewers (PGL Major Stockholm 2021).
How much does Natus Vincere make?
Natus Vincere net worth is $25 001 009 prize money from esports tournaments.
What country Natus Vincere from?
Natus Vincere is located in Ukraine
How much Natus Vincere did earn in 2026?
Natus Vincere earned $1 732 985 in 2026 from
1st - Esports World Cup 2026
2nd - Esports World Cup 2026
3rd - Esports World Cup 2026
4th - PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
5th - IEM Cologne Major 2026
and other esports tournaments.
Where to buy Natus Vincere merch?
You can buy official Natus Vincere merchandise, including jerseys, t-shirts and other gear, at the official Natus Vincere store.
What are the top tournaments with Natus Vincere?
Top 3 tournaments with Natus Vincere:
What are the best Natus Vincere rosters?
Top 3 Natus Vincere teams:
Who are the most popular Natus Vincere streamers?
Where can I buy an Natus Vincere jersey or t-shirt?
Official Natus Vincere jerseys and t-shirts are available at the official Natus Vincere merch store.
What rank is Natus Vincere in the world?
Natus Vincere ranks 5 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
What is the latest transfer in Natus Vincere?
Natus Vincere Upcoming matches (GMT+0)
RRQ.H
NAVI
NAVI
Natus Vincere Achievements
2,000,000 Peak Viewers
(07.11.21)
1,000,000 Peak Viewers
(23.09.18)
Natus Vincere Recent tournaments
Natus Vincere Players by countries
Natus Vincere
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date
Organization
LoL
PUBG
Brawl Stars
Tekken
TFT
Fatal Fury
MR
TrackMania