Best Esports Valorant Players by Total Winnings

Filters:
2
Clear all
icon
Japan
Total Winnings
Player Game Current Team Total Winnings Peak Viewers Total
Matches
Total
Tournaments
341
Valorant VARREL Youth VARREL.Y
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
342
Valorant Kirihana Academy Kirihana.A
-
147 157 29 Jan 2025
Matches: 9 Tournaments: 2 Peak Viewers:
147 157 29 Jan 2025
343
Valorant Team Q TQ
-
30 112 21 Jun 2020
Matches: 14 Tournaments: 7 Peak Viewers:
30 112 21 Jun 2020
344
Valorant DetonatioN FocusMe Academy DFM.A
-
51 154 13 Jul 2025
Matches: 9 Tournaments: 2 Peak Viewers:
51 154 13 Jul 2025
345
Valorant SCARZ SZ
-
410 963 14 Apr 2025
Matches: 59 Tournaments: 16 Peak Viewers:
410 963 14 Apr 2025
346
Valorant Crest Gaming Zst CGZ
-
114 748 30 Jan 2025
Matches: 26 Tournaments: 5 Peak Viewers:
114 748 30 Jan 2025
347
Valorant VARREL Youth VARREL.Y
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
348
Valorant RIG rig
-
454 153 12 Jul 2022
Matches: 89 Tournaments: 21 Peak Viewers:
454 153 12 Jul 2022
349
Valorant AXELERATE AXLRT
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
350
Valorant ArcoBaleNo arcobaleno
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-

If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us

Contact us
351
Valorant AXELERATE AXLRT
-
157 876 11 Feb 2024
Matches: 7 Tournaments: 1 Peak Viewers:
157 876 11 Feb 2024
352
Valorant
Free Agent
-
191 338 08 May 2024
Matches: 56 Tournaments: 21 Peak Viewers:
191 338 08 May 2024
353
Valorant ArcoBaleNo arcobaleno
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
354
354
Valorant bloom
Free Agent
jp
-
Valorant
Free Agent
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
355
Valorant Crest Gaming ACADEMY CG.A
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
356
Valorant FENNEL FENNEL
-
337 752 26 Jan 2025
Matches: 97 Tournaments: 25 Peak Viewers:
337 752 26 Jan 2025
357
Valorant FAV gaming Youth FAVG.Y
-
24 942 02 Jul 2025
Matches: 2 Tournaments: 1 Peak Viewers:
24 942 02 Jul 2025
358
Valorant ArcoBaleNo arcobaleno
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
359
Valorant Crest Gaming ACADEMY CG.A
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
360
Valorant CNCI BLUE BEES BB.Nagoya
-
-
Matches: - Tournaments: - Peak Viewers:
-
Show entires:

Players FAQ

  • Who are the best Valorant players by total money earned?

    From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is psalm which gain $1 959 500.

    Also, at the Top of profitable players are:

    2nd - Nitr0 - $1 122 086

    3rd - Elevate - $994 373

    4th - Esther - $871 858

    5th - Ethan - $701 647

  • Which Valorant player is most watched by the audience?

    The top of the most watched Valorant player is headed by cry0 with 1 888 453 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.

    Also, at the Top of the most watched Valorant players are:

    2nd - TenZ - 1 687 848

    3rd - Zellsis - 1 687 848

    4th - Curry - 1 687 848

    5th - Solo - 1 687 848

  • How many total professional gamers are there in the Valorant?

    According to our data, there are 8 987 Valorant players registered. But not all are active.

  • How many Valorant players are female?

    According to our data, there are 1 431 female Valorant players registered. But not all are active.

  • What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Valorant players?

    As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for Valorant players, the latest reshuffle is there:

    Rain has left VARREL

To use this feature, please sign in

Sign in

Sign In to use this feature

Sign in