Best Esports SC2 Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$74 022
|
3 001
28 Jul 2024
|
Matches: 66 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
3 001
28 Jul 2024
|
|
|
2
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$64 271
|
33 874
14 Aug 2017
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
33 874
14 Aug 2017
|
|
|
3
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 810
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
4
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$32 831
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
5
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 391
|
30 874
03 Feb 2019
|
Matches: 44 | Tournaments: 20 |
Peak Viewers:
30 874
03 Feb 2019
|
|
|
6
|
+2
|
|
-
|
82 459
10 May
|
Matches: 132 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
82 459
10 May
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
-
|
1 754
02 Jun 2023
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
1 754
02 Jun 2023
|
|
|
9
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 381
22 Dec 2018
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
1 381
22 Dec 2018
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
-
|
1 328
22 Dec 2018
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
1 328
22 Dec 2018
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
11
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 844
23 Dec 2018
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
1 844
23 Dec 2018
|
|
|
12
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
4 150
26 Jan 2019
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
4 150
26 Jan 2019
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
-
|
1 558
05 May 2023
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
1 558
05 May 2023
|
|
|
14
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 863
21 Oct 2017
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
1 863
21 Oct 2017
|
|
|
15
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
16
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 632
22 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 16 | Tournaments: 15 |
Peak Viewers:
1 632
22 Mar 2024
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
18
|
+1
|
|
-
|
6 670
24 Aug 2020
|
Matches: 40 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
6 670
24 Aug 2020
|
|
|
19
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
38 779
13 Jul 2018
|
Matches: 193 | Tournaments: 78 |
Peak Viewers:
38 779
13 Jul 2018
|
|
|
20
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
18 099
25 Nov 2017
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
18 099
25 Nov 2017
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best SC2 players by total money earned?
-
Which SC2 player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched SC2 player is headed by StarDust with 3 540 094 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched SC2 players are:
2nd - LastShadow - 3 525 554
3rd - Polt - 2 194 104
4th - Iloveoov - 1 335 231
5th - iceiceice - 1 215 354
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the SC2?
According to our data, there are 2 441 SC2 players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many SC2 players are female?
According to our data, there are 3 female SC2 players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for SC2 players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for SC2 players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Gemini has left Onsyde Gaming