Best Esports FC Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
|
|
$219 436
|
63 555
28 Jun 2020
|
Matches: 23 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
63 555
28 Jun 2020
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
$109 789
|
61 814
14 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
61 814
14 Feb 2021
|
|
|
3
|
- |
|
$87 491
|
17 119
29 Jan 2023
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
17 119
29 Jan 2023
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
$77 708
|
74 921
31 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 13 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
74 921
31 Oct 2022
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
$68 256
|
64 753
26 Jan 2019
|
Matches: 8 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
64 753
26 Jan 2019
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
$40 750
|
55 370
31 Mar 2019
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
55 370
31 Mar 2019
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
$27 953
|
50 853
02 Aug 2018
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
50 853
02 Aug 2018
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
$24 000
|
74 921
31 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 19 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
74 921
31 Oct 2022
|
|
|
9
|
|
Free Agent
|
$16 635
|
23 255
17 Aug 2017
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
23 255
17 Aug 2017
|
|
|
10
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
60 940
14 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
60 940
14 Feb 2021
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
11
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
43 598
16 Jan 2021
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
43 598
16 Jan 2021
|
|
|
12
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
13
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
43 202
13 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
43 202
13 Feb 2021
|
|
|
14
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
55 913
30 Mar 2019
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
55 913
30 Mar 2019
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
-
|
55 913
30 Mar 2019
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
55 913
30 Mar 2019
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
-
|
45 709
28 Jun 2020
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
45 709
28 Jun 2020
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
-
|
63 555
28 Jun 2020
|
Matches: 9 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
63 555
28 Jun 2020
|
|
|
19
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best FC players by total money earned?
-
Which FC player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched FC player is headed by Umut with 319 548 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched FC players are:
2nd - EmreYilmaz - 319 548
3rd - H1dalgo - 315 696
4th - Mark11 - 315 696
5th - Bonanno - 304 408
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the FC?
According to our data, there are 1 015 FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many FC players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 female FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for FC players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for FC players, the latest reshuffle is there:
IronMike moved from DUX Gaming to FC Famalicão