Best Esports Valorant Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
+2
|
|
$1 959 500
|
631 388
04 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 67 | Tournaments: 19 |
Peak Viewers:
631 388
04 Aug 2022
|
|
|
2
|
+1
|
|
$1 122 086
|
742 149
22 Sep 2018
|
Matches: 594 | Tournaments: 147 |
Peak Viewers:
742 149
22 Sep 2018
|
|
|
3
|
+1
|
|
$701 647
|
1 473 642
05 Oct 2025
|
Matches: 473 | Tournaments: 109 |
Peak Viewers:
1 473 642
05 Oct 2025
|
|
|
4
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$516 084
|
73 191
09 Feb 2023
|
Matches: 11 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
73 191
09 Feb 2023
|
|
|
5
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$475 963
|
1 329 096
28 Jan 2018
|
Matches: 401 | Tournaments: 108 |
Peak Viewers:
1 329 096
28 Jan 2018
|
|
|
6
|
+1
|
|
$469 150
|
1 329 096
28 Jan 2018
|
Matches: 190 | Tournaments: 56 |
Peak Viewers:
1 329 096
28 Jan 2018
|
|
|
7
|
+1
|
|
$358 933
|
238 029
07 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 48 | Tournaments: 15 |
Peak Viewers:
238 029
07 Aug 2022
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
$329 613
|
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 109 | Tournaments: 19 |
Peak Viewers:
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
|
|
9
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$298 788
|
614 160
18 Jul 2017
|
Matches: 83 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
614 160
18 Jul 2017
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
$284 119
|
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 141 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
11
|
+1
|
|
$279 677
|
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 109 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
|
|
12
|
+1
|
|
$277 054
|
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 220 | Tournaments: 49 |
Peak Viewers:
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
$268 580
|
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 153 | Tournaments: 34 |
Peak Viewers:
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
|
|
14
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$258 084
|
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
Matches: 245 | Tournaments: 63 |
Peak Viewers:
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
$246 715
|
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 59 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
1 291 045
26 Aug 2023
|
|
|
16
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$236 246
|
663 081
23 Jan 2017
|
Matches: 89 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
663 081
23 Jan 2017
|
|
|
17
|
|
Free Agent
|
$235 895
|
14 620
14 Apr 2023
|
Matches: 15 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
14 620
14 Apr 2023
|
|
|
18
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$233 887
|
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
Matches: 202 | Tournaments: 53 |
Peak Viewers:
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
|
|
19
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$207 738
|
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 196 | Tournaments: 50 |
Peak Viewers:
1 505 804
18 Sep 2022
|
|
|
20
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$195 869
|
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
Matches: 186 | Tournaments: 34 |
Peak Viewers:
1 085 850
30 May 2021
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best Valorant players by total money earned?
-
Which Valorant player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the Valorant?
According to our data, there are 9 004 Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many Valorant players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 436 female Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Valorant players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for Valorant players, the latest reshuffle is there:
ate has left Murash Gaming