Best Esports CS2 Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
401
|
|
Free Agent
|
$102 599
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
402
|
|
Free Agent
|
$102 575
|
7 132
02 Jun 2023
|
Matches: 7 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
7 132
02 Jun 2023
|
|
|
403
|
|
|
$102 504
|
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
Matches: 173 | Tournaments: 60 |
Peak Viewers:
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
|
|
404
|
|
Free Agent
|
$102 459
|
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
Matches: 163 | Tournaments: 54 |
Peak Viewers:
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
|
|
405
|
|
|
$101 967
|
364 760
08 May 2021
|
Matches: 637 | Tournaments: 164 |
Peak Viewers:
364 760
08 May 2021
|
|
|
406
|
|
|
$101 226
|
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
Matches: 157 | Tournaments: 54 |
Peak Viewers:
490 871
16 Jan 2025
|
|
|
407
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$100 995
|
655 681
22 Jan 2017
|
Matches: 282 | Tournaments: 73 |
Peak Viewers:
655 681
22 Jan 2017
|
|
|
408
|
|
|
$100 995
|
428 146
17 Feb 2019
|
Matches: 209 | Tournaments: 62 |
Peak Viewers:
428 146
17 Feb 2019
|
|
|
409
|
|
Free Agent
|
$100 737
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
410
|
|
|
$100 425
|
311 794
01 Feb 2024
|
Matches: 210 | Tournaments: 67 |
Peak Viewers:
311 794
01 Feb 2024
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
411
|
|
|
$99 847
|
712 604
28 Feb 2019
|
Matches: 269 | Tournaments: 68 |
Peak Viewers:
712 604
28 Feb 2019
|
|
|
412
|
|
|
$99 504
|
210 172
13 Apr 2022
|
Matches: 124 | Tournaments: 52 |
Peak Viewers:
210 172
13 Apr 2022
|
|
|
413
|
|
Free Agent
|
$99 381
|
231 886
19 Feb 2018
|
Matches: 131 | Tournaments: 52 |
Peak Viewers:
231 886
19 Feb 2018
|
|
|
414
|
+1
|
|
$99 208
|
27 746
18 Feb 2017
|
Matches: 8 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
27 746
18 Feb 2017
|
|
|
415
|
|
|
$98 689
|
327 201
16 Jan
|
Matches: 669 | Tournaments: 181 |
Peak Viewers:
327 201
16 Jan
|
|
|
416
|
|
Free Agent
|
$98 452
|
28 795
06 Oct 2018
|
Matches: 9 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
28 795
06 Oct 2018
|
|
|
417
|
|
Free Agent
|
$98 295
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
418
|
|
|
$97 998
|
308 340
11 Apr
|
Matches: 483 | Tournaments: 130 |
Peak Viewers:
308 340
11 Apr
|
|
|
419
|
|
Free Agent
|
$97 856
|
99 861
29 May 2018
|
Matches: 47 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
99 861
29 May 2018
|
|
|
420
|
+1
|
|
$96 766
|
687 316
03 Jun 2024
|
Matches: 186 | Tournaments: 49 |
Peak Viewers:
687 316
03 Jun 2024
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best CS2 players by total money earned?
-
Which CS2 player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched CS2 player is headed by P1noy with 3 008 250 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched CS2 players are:
2nd - Duffman - 3 008 250
3rd - s1mple - 2 748 434
4th - electroNic - 2 748 434
5th - NiKo - 2 748 434
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the CS2?
According to our data, there are 8 188 CS2 players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many CS2 players are female?
According to our data, there are 463 female CS2 players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for CS2 players?
All-time rating by Total Winnings
Get 5 FREE CS2 cases
& Daily FREE Skin