Best Esports FC Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
421
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
5 423
26 Jun 2022
|
Matches: 10 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
5 423
26 Jun 2022
|
|
|
422
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
4 588
07 May 2020
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
4 588
07 May 2020
|
|
|
423
|
|
|
-
|
33 904
27 Apr 2019
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
33 904
27 Apr 2019
|
|
|
424
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
7 494
05 May 2020
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
7 494
05 May 2020
|
|
|
425
|
+1
|
|
-
|
37 860
03 Feb
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
37 860
03 Feb
|
|
|
426
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
427
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
5 755
07 May 2020
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
5 755
07 May 2020
|
|
|
428
|
+1
|
|
-
|
44 030
24 Feb
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
44 030
24 Feb
|
|
|
429
|
+1
|
|
-
|
30 508
22 Jul 2023
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
30 508
22 Jul 2023
|
|
|
430
|
|
|
-
|
73 535
28 May 2025
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
73 535
28 May 2025
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
431
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
67 757
29 Mar 2019
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
67 757
29 Mar 2019
|
|
|
432
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
8 166
07 May 2020
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
8 166
07 May 2020
|
|
|
433
|
+1
|
|
-
|
44 390
02 Feb
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
44 390
02 Feb
|
|
|
434
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 784
07 May 2020
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
1 784
07 May 2020
|
|
|
435
|
|
|
-
|
2 874
15 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
2 874
15 Mar 2024
|
|
|
436
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
437
|
|
|
-
|
3 035
25 Mar
|
Matches: 15 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
3 035
25 Mar
|
|
|
438
|
+1
|
|
-
|
30 508
22 Jul 2023
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
30 508
22 Jul 2023
|
|
|
439
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
440
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best FC players by total money earned?
-
Which FC player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched FC player is headed by Umut with 319 548 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched FC players are:
2nd - EmreYilmaz - 319 548
3rd - H1dalgo - 315 696
4th - Mark11 - 315 696
5th - Bonanno - 304 408
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the FC?
According to our data, there are 1 015 FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many FC players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 female FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for FC players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for FC players, the latest reshuffle is there:
IronMike moved from DUX Gaming to FC Famalicão