Best Esports FC Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
961
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
21 917
20 Feb 2022
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
21 917
20 Feb 2022
|
|
|
962
|
|
|
-
|
3 518
11 Dec 2025
|
Matches: 14 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
3 518
11 Dec 2025
|
|
|
963
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
964
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
13 973
02 Aug 2020
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
13 973
02 Aug 2020
|
|
|
965
|
|
|
-
|
4 339
28 Mar 2022
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
4 339
28 Mar 2022
|
|
|
966
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
22 873
23 Apr 2022
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
22 873
23 Apr 2022
|
|
|
967
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
21 409
27 May 2022
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
21 409
27 May 2022
|
|
|
968
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
969
|
|
|
-
|
10 958
01 Aug 2020
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
10 958
01 Aug 2020
|
|
|
970
|
|
|
-
|
914
28 Jan 2023
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
914
28 Jan 2023
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
971
|
|
|
-
|
25 160
22 Jul 2022
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
25 160
22 Jul 2022
|
|
|
972
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
973
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
974
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
975
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
976
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
977
|
|
|
-
|
38 643
02 Apr
|
Matches: 14 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
38 643
02 Apr
|
|
|
978
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
979
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
980
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best FC players by total money earned?
-
Which FC player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched FC player is headed by Umut with 319 548 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched FC players are:
2nd - EmreYilmaz - 319 548
3rd - H1dalgo - 315 696
4th - Mark11 - 315 696
5th - Bonanno - 304 408
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the FC?
According to our data, there are 1 015 FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many FC players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 female FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for FC players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for FC players, the latest reshuffle is there:
IronMike moved from DUX Gaming to FC Famalicão