Best Esports FC Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
101
|
|
|
$58 032
|
18 175
29 Apr 2022
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
18 175
29 Apr 2022
|
|
|
102
|
|
|
$54 991
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
103
|
|
Free Agent
|
$53 837
|
7 916
29 Jul 2020
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
7 916
29 Jul 2020
|
|
|
104
|
|
|
$53 689
|
49 086
07 Jun 2023
|
Matches: 20 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
49 086
07 Jun 2023
|
|
|
105
|
|
|
$53 272
|
67 415
24 Nov 2019
|
Matches: 7 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
67 415
24 Nov 2019
|
|
|
106
|
|
|
$52 876
|
34 582
28 Mar 2019
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
34 582
28 Mar 2019
|
|
|
107
|
|
|
$51 956
|
46 108
03 Aug 2018
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
46 108
03 Aug 2018
|
|
|
108
|
|
|
$51 062
|
39 998
03 Nov 2024
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
39 998
03 Nov 2024
|
|
|
109
|
|
|
$50 922
|
39 998
03 Nov 2024
|
Matches: 12 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
39 998
03 Nov 2024
|
|
|
110
|
|
|
$50 655
|
247 993
04 Dec 2023
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
247 993
04 Dec 2023
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
111
|
|
Free Agent
|
$49 312
|
114 580
27 Jan 2025
|
Matches: 2 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
114 580
27 Jan 2025
|
|
|
112
|
|
Free Agent
|
$48 250
|
67 236
04 Aug 2018
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
67 236
04 Aug 2018
|
|
|
113
|
|
|
$48 000
|
164 365
04 Dec 2023
|
Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
164 365
04 Dec 2023
|
|
|
114
|
|
|
$47 842
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
115
|
|
Free Agent
|
$47 822
|
56 712
01 May 2022
|
Matches: 9 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
56 712
01 May 2022
|
|
|
116
|
|
|
$47 614
|
8 872
13 Feb 2022
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
8 872
13 Feb 2022
|
|
|
117
|
|
|
$46 212
|
85 040
31 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
85 040
31 Oct 2022
|
|
|
118
|
|
|
$45 432
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
119
|
|
Free Agent
|
$44 913
|
90 924
10 Nov 2019
|
Matches: 9 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
90 924
10 Nov 2019
|
|
|
120
|
|
Free Agent
|
$44 510
|
134 839
07 Nov 2022
|
Matches: 20 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
134 839
07 Nov 2022
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best FC players by total money earned?
-
Which FC player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched FC player is headed by Umut with 319 548 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched FC players are:
2nd - EmreYilmaz - 319 548
3rd - H1dalgo - 315 696
4th - Mark11 - 315 696
5th - Bonanno - 304 408
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the FC?
According to our data, there are 1 015 FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many FC players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 female FC players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for FC players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for FC players, the latest reshuffle is there:
IronMike moved from DUX Gaming to FC Famalicão