Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
341
|
|
Free Agent
|
$57 595
|
231 809
19 Sep 2021
|
Matches: 383 | Tournaments: 34 |
Peak Viewers:
231 809
19 Sep 2021
|
|
|
342
|
|
Free Agent
|
$57 591
|
1 280 870
14 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 304 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
1 280 870
14 Oct 2019
|
|
|
343
|
|
|
$57 088
|
6 752 585
09 Nov 2025
|
Matches: 351 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
6 752 585
09 Nov 2025
|
|
|
344
|
|
Free Agent
|
$56 928
|
16 852
13 Mar 2021
|
Matches: 39 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
16 852
13 Mar 2021
|
|
|
345
|
|
|
$56 845
|
271 878
31 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 444 | Tournaments: 47 |
Peak Viewers:
271 878
31 Mar 2025
|
|
|
346
|
|
Free Agent
|
$56 839
|
2 349 094
04 Oct 2024
|
Matches: 303 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
2 349 094
04 Oct 2024
|
|
|
347
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$56 582
|
39 445
21 Jun 2022
|
Matches: 151 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
39 445
21 Jun 2022
|
|
|
348
|
|
|
$56 412
|
137 260
29 Apr 2018
|
Matches: 366 | Tournaments: 40 |
Peak Viewers:
137 260
29 Apr 2018
|
|
|
349
|
|
Free Agent
|
$56 032
|
642 872
27 Mar 2021
|
Matches: 305 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
642 872
27 Mar 2021
|
|
|
350
|
|
Free Agent
|
$55 885
|
586 632
15 Dec 2024
|
Matches: 362 | Tournaments: 32 |
Peak Viewers:
586 632
15 Dec 2024
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
351
|
|
Free Agent
|
$55 851
|
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 244 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
|
|
352
|
|
Free Agent
|
$55 819
|
498 979
15 Jan 2024
|
Matches: 256 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
498 979
15 Jan 2024
|
|
|
353
|
|
|
$55 726
|
1 726 813
15 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 261 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
1 726 813
15 Oct 2019
|
|
|
354
|
|
Free Agent
|
$55 419
|
478 800
16 Oct 2016
|
Matches: 55 | Tournaments: 7 |
Peak Viewers:
478 800
16 Oct 2016
|
|
|
355
|
|
Free Agent
|
$55 251
|
1 548 683
03 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 253 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
1 548 683
03 Oct 2020
|
|
|
356
|
|
|
$54 921
|
1 147 181
14 Oct 2018
|
Matches: 250 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
1 147 181
14 Oct 2018
|
|
|
357
|
|
|
$54 788
|
1 237 458
04 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 332 | Tournaments: 26 |
Peak Viewers:
1 237 458
04 Oct 2020
|
|
|
358
|
|
|
$53 639
|
1 336 604
06 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 303 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
1 336 604
06 Oct 2021
|
|
|
359
|
|
|
$52 828
|
1 028 641
15 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 297 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 028 641
15 Oct 2022
|
|
|
360
|
|
Free Agent
|
$52 522
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 109 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Will moved from Supernova to Nine Lives Esports