Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
361
|
|
Free Agent
|
$52 500
|
56 060
09 Jun 2021
|
Matches: 16 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
56 060
09 Jun 2021
|
|
|
362
|
|
Free Agent
|
$52 338
|
1 717 965
18 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 227 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
1 717 965
18 Oct 2021
|
|
|
363
|
+1
|
|
$52 134
|
337 877
19 Jan 2017
|
Matches: 14 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
337 877
19 Jan 2017
|
|
|
364
|
|
Free Agent
|
$52 092
|
833 608
11 Oct 2018
|
Matches: 145 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
833 608
11 Oct 2018
|
|
|
365
|
|
|
$52 002
|
165 816
21 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 168 | Tournaments: 19 |
Peak Viewers:
165 816
21 Aug 2022
|
|
|
366
|
|
|
$51 969
|
333 916
18 Jan 2019
|
Matches: 324 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
333 916
18 Jan 2019
|
|
|
367
|
|
Free Agent
|
$51 385
|
40 855
17 Sep 2018
|
Matches: 37 | Tournaments: 8 |
Peak Viewers:
40 855
17 Sep 2018
|
|
|
368
|
|
|
$50 932
|
1 427 817
28 May 2022
|
Matches: 317 | Tournaments: 29 |
Peak Viewers:
1 427 817
28 May 2022
|
|
|
369
|
|
|
$50 848
|
866 757
03 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 125 | Tournaments: 13 |
Peak Viewers:
866 757
03 Oct 2019
|
|
|
370
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 840
|
465 222
14 Jan 2022
|
Matches: 318 | Tournaments: 32 |
Peak Viewers:
465 222
14 Jan 2022
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
371
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 421
|
48 838
06 Jun 2020
|
Matches: 164 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
48 838
06 Jun 2020
|
|
|
372
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 402
|
473 851
28 Apr 2017
|
Matches: 114 | Tournaments: 8 |
Peak Viewers:
473 851
28 Apr 2017
|
|
|
373
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 387
|
151 624
25 Dec 2018
|
Matches: 17 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
151 624
25 Dec 2018
|
|
|
374
|
|
Free Agent
|
$50 114
|
1 344 217
05 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 187 | Tournaments: 15 |
Peak Viewers:
1 344 217
05 Oct 2020
|
|
|
375
|
|
|
$49 990
|
140 095
29 Nov 2024
|
Matches: 225 | Tournaments: 35 |
Peak Viewers:
140 095
29 Nov 2024
|
|
|
376
|
|
|
$49 771
|
513 886
23 Jan 2021
|
Matches: 380 | Tournaments: 37 |
Peak Viewers:
513 886
23 Jan 2021
|
|
|
377
|
|
|
$49 754
|
1 847 987
03 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 109 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
1 847 987
03 Oct 2020
|
|
|
378
|
|
|
$49 438
|
58 717
22 Apr 2020
|
Matches: 284 | Tournaments: 32 |
Peak Viewers:
58 717
22 Apr 2020
|
|
|
379
|
|
|
$49 395
|
1 070 420
26 Sep 2020
|
Matches: 337 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 070 420
26 Sep 2020
|
|
|
380
|
|
|
$49 162
|
1 814 825
11 Oct 2024
|
Matches: 344 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
1 814 825
11 Oct 2024
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 111 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Ice moved from Team Heretics to Team Heretics