Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
441
|
|
|
$39 853
|
2 349 094
04 Oct 2024
|
Matches: 326 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
2 349 094
04 Oct 2024
|
|
|
442
|
+2
|
|
$39 842
|
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 207 | Tournaments: 39 |
Peak Viewers:
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
|
|
443
|
|
Free Agent
|
$39 807
|
1 867 726
11 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 204 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
1 867 726
11 Oct 2021
|
|
|
444
|
|
|
$39 518
|
412 385
09 Dec 2023
|
Matches: 380 | Tournaments: 34 |
Peak Viewers:
412 385
09 Dec 2023
|
|
|
445
|
|
|
$39 489
|
70 454
29 Sep 2018
|
Matches: 235 | Tournaments: 35 |
Peak Viewers:
70 454
29 Sep 2018
|
|
|
446
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$39 229
|
239 334
24 Mar 2018
|
Matches: 29 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
239 334
24 Mar 2018
|
|
|
447
|
+1
|
|
$39 130
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
448
|
|
Free Agent
|
$39 064
|
513 886
23 Jan 2021
|
Matches: 255 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
513 886
23 Jan 2021
|
|
|
449
|
|
|
$39 052
|
512 681
16 Jan 2022
|
Matches: 310 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
512 681
16 Jan 2022
|
|
|
450
|
|
Free Agent
|
$39 015
|
417 517
03 Apr 2022
|
Matches: 306 | Tournaments: 29 |
Peak Viewers:
417 517
03 Apr 2022
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
451
|
|
Free Agent
|
$38 888
|
1 839 876
23 May 2021
|
Matches: 170 | Tournaments: 13 |
Peak Viewers:
1 839 876
23 May 2021
|
|
|
452
|
|
|
$38 777
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
453
|
|
|
$38 708
|
319 902
16 Jan 2021
|
Matches: 326 | Tournaments: 43 |
Peak Viewers:
319 902
16 Jan 2021
|
|
|
454
|
|
|
$38 700
|
1 491 332
19 Oct 2023
|
Matches: 206 | Tournaments: 22 |
Peak Viewers:
1 491 332
19 Oct 2023
|
|
|
455
|
|
|
$38 594
|
1 963 912
25 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 187 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
1 963 912
25 Oct 2021
|
|
|
456
|
|
Free Agent
|
$38 261
|
1 048 701
30 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 226 | Tournaments: 14 |
Peak Viewers:
1 048 701
30 Sep 2022
|
|
|
457
|
|
Free Agent
|
$37 960
|
1 106 070
28 Sep 2020
|
Matches: 347 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
1 106 070
28 Sep 2020
|
|
|
458
|
|
Free Agent
|
$37 743
|
155 972
09 Jun 2017
|
Matches: 208 | Tournaments: 20 |
Peak Viewers:
155 972
09 Jun 2017
|
|
|
459
|
|
Free Agent
|
$37 730
|
1 280 870
14 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 114 | Tournaments: 10 |
Peak Viewers:
1 280 870
14 Oct 2019
|
|
|
460
|
|
|
$37 691
|
2 012 084
07 Oct 2024
|
Matches: 288 | Tournaments: 26 |
Peak Viewers:
2 012 084
07 Oct 2024
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 111 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Will moved from Supernova to Nine Lives Esports