Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
521
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 928
|
197 525
16 Jan 2022
|
Matches: 28 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
197 525
16 Jan 2022
|
|
|
522
|
|
|
$31 866
|
3 007 009
05 Nov 2023
|
Matches: 395 | Tournaments: 43 |
Peak Viewers:
3 007 009
05 Nov 2023
|
|
|
523
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$31 695
|
11 900
15 May 2024
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
11 900
15 May 2024
|
|
|
524
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 600
|
63 299
15 Apr 2024
|
Matches: 15 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
63 299
15 Apr 2024
|
|
|
525
|
|
|
$31 584
|
3 597 992
02 Nov 2025
|
Matches: 357 | Tournaments: 36 |
Peak Viewers:
3 597 992
02 Nov 2025
|
|
|
526
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 527
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
527
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 486
|
339 921
29 Apr 2017
|
Matches: 198 | Tournaments: 17 |
Peak Viewers:
339 921
29 Apr 2017
|
|
|
528
|
|
|
$31 380
|
544 539
15 Jan 2024
|
Matches: 308 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
544 539
15 Jan 2024
|
|
|
529
|
|
|
$31 197
|
83 132
30 Jun 2021
|
Matches: 178 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
83 132
30 Jun 2021
|
|
|
530
|
|
|
$31 191
|
1 070 926
26 Sep 2020
|
Matches: 292 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
1 070 926
26 Sep 2020
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
531
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 126
|
405 644
19 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 154 | Tournaments: 14 |
Peak Viewers:
405 644
19 Feb 2021
|
|
|
532
|
|
|
$31 118
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
533
|
|
Free Agent
|
$31 085
|
1 518 791
20 Oct 2017
|
Matches: 258 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 518 791
20 Oct 2017
|
|
|
534
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$31 009
|
348 437
27 Aug 2017
|
Matches: 53 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
348 437
27 Aug 2017
|
|
|
535
|
|
Free Agent
|
$30 517
|
35 865
11 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 71 | Tournaments: 8 |
Peak Viewers:
35 865
11 Sep 2022
|
|
|
536
|
+2
|
Free Agent
|
$30 458
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
537
|
|
|
$30 353
|
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 309 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
|
|
538
|
|
Free Agent
|
$30 350
|
1 800 177
04 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 255 | Tournaments: 20 |
Peak Viewers:
1 800 177
04 Oct 2020
|
|
|
539
|
+1
|
|
$30 238
|
39 445
21 Jun 2022
|
Matches: 93 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
39 445
21 Jun 2022
|
|
|
540
|
|
|
$30 221
|
586 632
15 Dec 2024
|
Matches: 338 | Tournaments: 36 |
Peak Viewers:
586 632
15 Dec 2024
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 109 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Will moved from Supernova to Nine Lives Esports