Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
561
|
|
Free Agent
|
$28 021
|
713 032
02 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 303 | Tournaments: 26 |
Peak Viewers:
713 032
02 Oct 2019
|
|
|
562
|
|
|
$27 992
|
1 106 070
28 Sep 2020
|
Matches: 363 | Tournaments: 29 |
Peak Viewers:
1 106 070
28 Sep 2020
|
|
|
563
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 962
|
774 188
13 May 2018
|
Matches: 154 | Tournaments: 13 |
Peak Viewers:
774 188
13 May 2018
|
|
|
564
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 921
|
70 454
29 Sep 2018
|
Matches: 207 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
70 454
29 Sep 2018
|
|
|
565
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 865
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
566
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 865
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
567
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 825
|
555 345
28 Apr 2017
|
Matches: 49 | Tournaments: 7 |
Peak Viewers:
555 345
28 Apr 2017
|
|
|
568
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 677
|
938 228
06 May 2021
|
Matches: 298 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
938 228
06 May 2021
|
|
|
569
|
|
|
$27 652
|
1 305 397
05 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 308 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 305 397
05 Oct 2021
|
|
|
570
|
|
|
$27 615
|
994 445
07 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 156 | Tournaments: 14 |
Peak Viewers:
994 445
07 Oct 2022
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
571
|
|
|
$27 580
|
1 516 023
01 May 2024
|
Matches: 317 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 516 023
01 May 2024
|
|
|
572
|
|
|
$27 538
|
515 815
01 Feb 2025
|
Matches: 160 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
515 815
01 Feb 2025
|
|
|
573
|
|
|
$27 466
|
15 766
12 Mar 2023
|
Matches: 71 | Tournaments: 7 |
Peak Viewers:
15 766
12 Mar 2023
|
|
|
574
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 321
|
557 468
07 Oct 2018
|
Matches: 74 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
557 468
07 Oct 2018
|
|
|
575
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 314
|
70 238
01 May 2020
|
Matches: 190 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
70 238
01 May 2020
|
|
|
576
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 288
|
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 265 | Tournaments: 16 |
Peak Viewers:
753 623
02 Oct 2019
|
|
|
577
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 222
|
36 591
02 Jul 2017
|
Matches: 127 | Tournaments: 15 |
Peak Viewers:
36 591
02 Jul 2017
|
|
|
578
|
|
|
$27 222
|
58 569
17 Apr 2018
|
Matches: 137 | Tournaments: 22 |
Peak Viewers:
58 569
17 Apr 2018
|
|
|
579
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 146
|
774 188
13 May 2018
|
Matches: 44 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
774 188
13 May 2018
|
|
|
580
|
|
Free Agent
|
$27 125
|
994 445
07 Oct 2022
|
Matches: 201 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
994 445
07 Oct 2022
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 109 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Will moved from Supernova to Nine Lives Esports