Best Esports LoL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
581
|
|
|
$27 081
|
1 390 103
13 Oct 2019
|
Matches: 264 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
1 390 103
13 Oct 2019
|
|
|
582
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 966
|
1 113 565
29 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 240 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
1 113 565
29 Sep 2022
|
|
|
583
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$26 790
|
1 710 735
11 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 175 | Tournaments: 14 |
Peak Viewers:
1 710 735
11 Oct 2021
|
|
|
584
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 735
|
1 780 940
15 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 303 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
1 780 940
15 Oct 2021
|
|
|
585
|
|
|
$26 712
|
19 066
28 Jan 2020
|
Matches: 63 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
19 066
28 Jan 2020
|
|
|
586
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 560
|
984 523
26 Sep 2020
|
Matches: 283 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
984 523
26 Sep 2020
|
|
|
587
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 505
|
31 962
20 Aug 2021
|
Matches: 84 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
31 962
20 Aug 2021
|
|
|
588
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 499
|
1 113 565
29 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 237 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
1 113 565
29 Sep 2022
|
|
|
589
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 495
|
51 602
03 Feb 2019
|
Matches: 82 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
51 602
03 Feb 2019
|
|
|
590
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 284
|
447 449
29 Mar 2020
|
Matches: 252 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
447 449
29 Mar 2020
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
591
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 068
|
176 149
20 Nov 2016
|
Matches: 66 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
176 149
20 Nov 2016
|
|
|
592
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 920
|
337 877
19 Jan 2017
|
Matches: 33 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
337 877
19 Jan 2017
|
|
|
593
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 911
|
422 884
01 May 2019
|
Matches: 278 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
422 884
01 May 2019
|
|
|
594
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 877
|
420 814
29 May 2020
|
Matches: 106 | Tournaments: 10 |
Peak Viewers:
420 814
29 May 2020
|
|
|
595
|
|
|
$25 844
|
1 858 456
17 Oct 2024
|
Matches: 248 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
1 858 456
17 Oct 2024
|
|
|
596
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 829
|
1 118 698
05 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 275 | Tournaments: 23 |
Peak Viewers:
1 118 698
05 Oct 2021
|
|
|
597
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 825
|
231 809
19 Sep 2021
|
Matches: 339 | Tournaments: 37 |
Peak Viewers:
231 809
19 Sep 2021
|
|
|
598
|
|
|
$25 733
|
259 126
30 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 290 | Tournaments: 27 |
Peak Viewers:
259 126
30 Mar 2024
|
|
|
599
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 529
|
493 640
20 Feb 2023
|
Matches: 366 | Tournaments: 32 |
Peak Viewers:
493 640
20 Feb 2023
|
|
|
600
|
|
Free Agent
|
$25 499
|
557 468
07 Oct 2018
|
Matches: 234 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
557 468
07 Oct 2018
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best LoL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Faker which gain $1 922 084.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Ruler - $1 035 773
3rd - Duke - $959 072
4th - JackeyLove - $926 556
5th - Bang - $915 941
-
Which LoL player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the LoL?
According to our data, there are 10 109 LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many LoL players are female?
According to our data, there are 221 female LoL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for LoL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for LoL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Will moved from Supernova to Nine Lives Esports