Best Esports Valorant Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
401
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$24 799
|
1 687 848
24 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 78 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
1 687 848
24 Mar 2024
|
|
|
402
|
+1
|
|
$24 548
|
150 522
10 Jun 2023
|
Matches: 159 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
150 522
10 Jun 2023
|
|
|
403
|
|
|
$24 547
|
292 168
21 Feb 2024
|
Matches: 161 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
292 168
21 Feb 2024
|
|
|
404
|
|
|
$24 532
|
475 546
10 Sep 2021
|
Matches: 153 | Tournaments: 30 |
Peak Viewers:
475 546
10 Sep 2021
|
|
|
405
|
|
|
$24 482
|
159 973
19 Nov 2022
|
Matches: 80 | Tournaments: 19 |
Peak Viewers:
159 973
19 Nov 2022
|
|
|
406
|
+1
|
|
$24 449
|
4 578
29 Nov 2020
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
4 578
29 Nov 2020
|
|
|
407
|
|
Free Agent
|
$24 424
|
54 779
10 May 2020
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
54 779
10 May 2020
|
|
|
408
|
+1
|
|
$24 417
|
29 083
24 May 2022
|
Matches: 191 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
29 083
24 May 2022
|
|
|
409
|
|
Free Agent
|
$24 214
|
35 598
30 Jul 2022
|
Matches: 79 | Tournaments: 20 |
Peak Viewers:
35 598
30 Jul 2022
|
|
|
410
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$24 032
|
685 820
02 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 119 | Tournaments: 33 |
Peak Viewers:
685 820
02 Dec 2021
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
411
|
|
Free Agent
|
$24 016
|
699 799
16 Sep 2022
|
Matches: 67 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
699 799
16 Sep 2022
|
|
|
412
|
|
Free Agent
|
$23 978
|
677 055
04 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 36 | Tournaments: 13 |
Peak Viewers:
677 055
04 Dec 2021
|
|
|
413
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$23 721
|
48 845
04 Dec 2020
|
Matches: 23 | Tournaments: 10 |
Peak Viewers:
48 845
04 Dec 2020
|
|
|
414
|
|
Free Agent
|
$23 701
|
17 620
07 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
17 620
07 Feb 2021
|
|
|
415
|
|
Free Agent
|
$23 683
|
25 865
27 Jun 2021
|
Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
25 865
27 Jun 2021
|
|
|
416
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$23 479
|
37 662
31 Jul 2022
|
Matches: 44 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
37 662
31 Jul 2022
|
|
|
417
|
|
|
$23 452
|
95 708
12 Feb 2022
|
Matches: 54 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
95 708
12 Feb 2022
|
|
|
418
|
|
|
$23 434
|
236 943
23 Apr 2021
|
Matches: 122 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
236 943
23 Apr 2021
|
|
|
419
|
+1
|
|
$23 250
|
422 165
18 Feb 2024
|
Matches: 117 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
422 165
18 Feb 2024
|
|
|
420
|
+1
|
|
$23 232
|
828 256
27 Jan 2018
|
Matches: 309 | Tournaments: 74 |
Peak Viewers:
828 256
27 Jan 2018
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best Valorant players by total money earned?
-
Which Valorant player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the Valorant?
According to our data, there are 8 989 Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many Valorant players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 431 female Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Valorant players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for Valorant players, the latest reshuffle is there:
EscO has left CNCI BLUE BEES