Best Esports RL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
|
|
$607 228
|
368 721
14 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 222 | Tournaments: 75 |
Peak Viewers:
368 721
14 Aug 2022
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
$398 249
|
368 721
14 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 165 | Tournaments: 60 |
Peak Viewers:
368 721
14 Aug 2022
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
$342 988
|
227 930
30 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 86 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
227 930
30 Mar 2024
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
$244 024
|
277 546
30 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 195 | Tournaments: 66 |
Peak Viewers:
277 546
30 Mar 2025
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
$190 863
|
277 546
30 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 178 | Tournaments: 56 |
Peak Viewers:
277 546
30 Mar 2025
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
$155 210
|
213 812
08 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 176 | Tournaments: 58 |
Peak Viewers:
213 812
08 Aug 2023
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
$127 733
|
154 095
11 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 66 | Tournaments: 25 |
Peak Viewers:
154 095
11 Aug 2023
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
$121 502
|
228 110
19 Feb
|
Matches: 143 | Tournaments: 56 |
Peak Viewers:
228 110
19 Feb
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
$117 890
|
179 179
28 Jun 2025
|
Matches: 88 | Tournaments: 29 |
Peak Viewers:
179 179
28 Jun 2025
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
$94 340
|
213 812
08 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 124 | Tournaments: 46 |
Peak Viewers:
213 812
08 Aug 2023
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
11
|
|
|
$84 573
|
202 665
12 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 89 | Tournaments: 35 |
Peak Viewers:
202 665
12 Aug 2023
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
$80 783
|
177 626
07 Dec 2025
|
Matches: 59 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
177 626
07 Dec 2025
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
$73 539
|
202 665
12 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 87 | Tournaments: 35 |
Peak Viewers:
202 665
12 Aug 2023
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
$71 550
|
154 095
11 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 94 | Tournaments: 37 |
Peak Viewers:
154 095
11 Aug 2023
|
|
|
15
|
|
Free Agent
|
$61 634
|
166 759
13 Dec 2019
|
Matches: 55 | Tournaments: 17 |
Peak Viewers:
166 759
13 Dec 2019
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
$44 719
|
38 565
28 Jan 2023
|
Matches: 56 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
38 565
28 Jan 2023
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
$42 873
|
38 565
28 Jan 2023
|
Matches: 30 | Tournaments: 17 |
Peak Viewers:
38 565
28 Jan 2023
|
|
|
18
|
|
Free Agent
|
$42 208
|
156 847
09 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 70 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
156 847
09 Dec 2021
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
$39 199
|
52 258
24 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 51 | Tournaments: 31 |
Peak Viewers:
52 258
24 Oct 2021
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
$35 613
|
115 666
23 Oct 2020
|
Matches: 56 | Tournaments: 18 |
Peak Viewers:
115 666
23 Oct 2020
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best RL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is M0nkey M00n which gain $1 009 812.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Atomic - $815 352
3rd - Vatira - $713 560
4th - Daniel - $691 686
5th - BeastMode - $675 124
-
Which RL player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched RL player is headed by TristaN with 3 171 229 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched RL players are:
2nd - UnGiocoRotto - 3 171 229
3rd - Eversax - 624 316
4th - Snaski - 624 316
5th - archie - 624 316
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the RL?
According to our data, there are 4 173 RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many RL players are female?
According to our data, there are 120 female RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for RL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for RL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Rise has left Gen.G Mobil1 Racing