Best Esports RL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
|
Free Agent
|
$146 112
|
197 151
12 Aug 2022
|
Matches: 175 | Tournaments: 54 |
Peak Viewers:
197 151
12 Aug 2022
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
$52 629
|
13 476
04 Feb 2023
|
Matches: 36 | Tournaments: 22 |
Peak Viewers:
13 476
04 Feb 2023
|
|
|
3
|
|
Free Agent
|
$26 034
|
61 941
02 May 2021
|
Matches: 15 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
61 941
02 May 2021
|
|
|
4
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
11
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
14
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
30 794
05 May 2019
|
Matches: 15 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
30 794
05 May 2019
|
|
|
15
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
9 651
30 Oct 2021
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
9 651
30 Oct 2021
|
|
|
16
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
36 097
07 Feb 2021
|
Matches: 16 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
36 097
07 Feb 2021
|
|
|
17
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
18
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
19
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
20
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best RL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is M0nkey M00n which gain $1 008 034.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Atomic - $815 352
3rd - Vatira - $713 560
4th - Daniel - $691 686
5th - BeastMode - $675 124
-
Which RL player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched RL player is headed by TristaN with 3 171 229 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched RL players are:
2nd - UnGiocoRotto - 3 171 229
3rd - Eversax - 624 316
4th - Snaski - 624 316
5th - archie - 624 316
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the RL?
According to our data, there are 4 173 RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many RL players are female?
According to our data, there are 120 female RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for RL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for RL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
frost. has left NOKAR Esports