Best Esports RL Players by Total Winnings

Filters:
2
Clear all
icon
Saudi Arabia
Total Winnings
Player Game Current Team Total Winnings Peak Viewers Total
Matches
Total
Tournaments
1
RL Twisted Minds TWIS
$637 896
397 552 14 Sep 2025
Matches: 235 Tournaments: 63 Peak Viewers:
397 552 14 Sep 2025
2
RL Team Falcons FLCN
$605 316
592 966 22 Feb
Matches: 232 Tournaments: 66 Peak Viewers:
592 966 22 Feb
3
RL Team Falcons FLCN
$538 097
592 966 22 Feb
Matches: 221 Tournaments: 59 Peak Viewers:
592 966 22 Feb
4
RL
Free Agent
$338 108
265 915 12 Aug 2023
Matches: 105 Tournaments: 28 Peak Viewers:
265 915 12 Aug 2023
5
RL MMA (Middle Eastern Team) MMA
$265 240
264 324 09 Jul 2023
Matches: 156 Tournaments: 47 Peak Viewers:
264 324 09 Jul 2023
6
RL Twisted Minds TWIS
$259 378
315 821 19 Feb
Matches: 140 Tournaments: 44 Peak Viewers:
315 821 19 Feb
7
7
RL oKhaliD
Free Agent
RL
Free Agent
$250 913
265 915 12 Aug 2023
Matches: 89 Tournaments: 26 Peak Viewers:
265 915 12 Aug 2023
8
RL Team Stallions Stallions
$83 950
121 972 16 Jun 2021
Matches: 107 Tournaments: 39 Peak Viewers:
121 972 16 Jun 2021
9
RL R8 Esports R8
$80 082
181 050 04 Aug 2022
Matches: 104 Tournaments: 35 Peak Viewers:
181 050 04 Aug 2022
10
RL sleeping SLP
$67 067
53 089 29 Nov 2025
Matches: 95 Tournaments: 27 Peak Viewers:
53 089 29 Nov 2025

If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us

Contact us
11
RL Twisted Minds TWIS
$64 000
315 821 19 Feb
Matches: 184 Tournaments: 43 Peak Viewers:
315 821 19 Feb
12
RL MMA (Middle Eastern Team) MMA
$56 957
43 131 22 Aug 2024
Matches: 121 Tournaments: 39 Peak Viewers:
43 131 22 Aug 2024
13
RL Fearless Fearless
$55 138
184 238 11 Aug 2023
Matches: 88 Tournaments: 33 Peak Viewers:
184 238 11 Aug 2023
14
RL Fearless Fearless
$49 391
25 778 22 Oct 2022
Matches: 63 Tournaments: 23 Peak Viewers:
25 778 22 Oct 2022
15
RL Team Vision Vision
$48 263
53 089 29 Nov 2025
Matches: 80 Tournaments: 28 Peak Viewers:
53 089 29 Nov 2025
16
RL R8 Esports R8
$47 561
121 908 12 Sep 2025
Matches: 42 Tournaments: 14 Peak Viewers:
121 908 12 Sep 2025
17
RL Team Stallions Stallions
$39 916
20 761 22 Mar
Matches: 11 Tournaments: 6 Peak Viewers:
20 761 22 Mar
18
RL Team Vision Vision
$35 394
12 345 18 Jan 2025
Matches: 21 Tournaments: 10 Peak Viewers:
12 345 18 Jan 2025
19
RL Team Stallions Stallions
$33 894
20 761 22 Mar
Matches: 14 Tournaments: 6 Peak Viewers:
20 761 22 Mar
20
RL incendies incendies
$29 138
32 308 04 Feb 2023
Matches: 55 Tournaments: 22 Peak Viewers:
32 308 04 Feb 2023
Show entires:

Players FAQ

  • Who are the best RL players by total money earned?

    From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is M0nkey M00n which gain $1 009 812.

    Also, at the Top of profitable players are:

    2nd - Atomic - $815 352

    3rd - Vatira - $713 560

    4th - Daniel - $691 686

    5th - BeastMode - $675 124

  • Which RL player is most watched by the audience?

    The top of the most watched RL player is headed by TristaN with 3 171 229 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.

    Also, at the Top of the most watched RL players are:

    2nd - UnGiocoRotto - 3 171 229

    3rd - Eversax - 624 316

    4th - Snaski - 624 316

    5th - archie - 624 316

  • How many total professional gamers are there in the RL?

    According to our data, there are 4 173 RL players registered. But not all are active.

  • How many RL players are female?

    According to our data, there are 120 female RL players registered. But not all are active.

  • What Recent reshuffles have taken place for RL players?

    As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for RL players, the latest reshuffle is there:

    Rise has left Gen.G Mobil1 Racing

To use this feature, please sign in

Sign in

Sign In to use this feature

Sign in