Best Esports RL Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3361
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3362
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3363
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
93
04 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
93
04 Mar 2024
|
|
|
3364
|
|
|
-
|
7 009
10 Jun 2023
|
Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
7 009
10 Jun 2023
|
|
|
3365
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3366
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
1 057
17 Mar 2018
|
Matches: 3 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
1 057
17 Mar 2018
|
|
|
3367
|
|
|
-
|
46 860
27 Mar 2021
|
Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
46 860
27 Mar 2021
|
|
|
3368
|
|
|
-
|
155 651
20 Mar 2021
|
Matches: 62 | Tournaments: 28 |
Peak Viewers:
155 651
20 Mar 2021
|
|
|
3369
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3370
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
3371
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
119 882
14 Dec 2019
|
Matches: 32 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
119 882
14 Dec 2019
|
|
|
3372
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3373
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3374
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3375
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3376
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3377
|
|
|
-
|
1 018
30 Nov 2025
|
Matches: 10 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
1 018
30 Nov 2025
|
|
|
3378
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
|
3379
|
|
|
-
|
13 082
26 Feb 2023
|
Matches: 7 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
13 082
26 Feb 2023
|
|
|
3380
|
|
Free Agent
|
-
|
-
|
Matches: - | Tournaments: - |
Peak Viewers:
-
|
|
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best RL players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is M0nkey M00n which gain $1 009 812.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Atomic - $815 352
3rd - Vatira - $713 560
4th - Daniel - $691 686
5th - BeastMode - $675 124
-
Which RL player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched RL player is headed by TristaN with 3 171 229 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched RL players are:
2nd - UnGiocoRotto - 3 171 229
3rd - Eversax - 624 316
4th - Snaski - 624 316
5th - archie - 624 316
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the RL?
According to our data, there are 4 173 RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many RL players are female?
According to our data, there are 120 female RL players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for RL players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for RL players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Rise has left Gen.G Mobil1 Racing