Best Esports Valorant Players by Total Winnings
Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
121
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$114 015
|
142 406
02 Jul 2017
|
Matches: 354 | Tournaments: 92 |
Peak Viewers:
142 406
02 Jul 2017
|
|
|
122
|
|
|
$112 269
|
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 190 | Tournaments: 40 |
Peak Viewers:
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
|
|
123
|
|
|
$111 730
|
1 687 848
24 Mar 2024
|
Matches: 145 | Tournaments: 33 |
Peak Viewers:
1 687 848
24 Mar 2024
|
|
|
124
|
|
|
$111 589
|
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 175 | Tournaments: 35 |
Peak Viewers:
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
|
|
125
|
+1
|
|
$109 829
|
618 843
10 Aug 2023
|
Matches: 176 | Tournaments: 51 |
Peak Viewers:
618 843
10 Aug 2023
|
|
|
126
|
|
|
$109 785
|
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 135 | Tournaments: 43 |
Peak Viewers:
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
|
|
127
|
|
|
$109 419
|
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 174 | Tournaments: 36 |
Peak Viewers:
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
|
|
128
|
+1
|
|
$107 784
|
155 856
11 Apr
|
Matches: 147 | Tournaments: 26 |
Peak Viewers:
155 856
11 Apr
|
|
|
129
|
|
Free Agent
|
$107 087
|
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 198 | Tournaments: 38 |
Peak Viewers:
1 089 068
12 Dec 2021
|
|
|
130
|
|
|
$106 359
|
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
Matches: 171 | Tournaments: 32 |
Peak Viewers:
1 319 066
02 Mar 2025
|
|
|
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us |
||||||||
|
131
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$106 330
|
532 186
09 Dec 2021
|
Matches: 80 | Tournaments: 19 |
Peak Viewers:
532 186
09 Dec 2021
|
|
|
132
|
|
|
$105 770
|
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
Matches: 104 | Tournaments: 22 |
Peak Viewers:
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
|
|
133
|
+1
|
|
$103 932
|
608 163
17 Apr 2022
|
Matches: 363 | Tournaments: 82 |
Peak Viewers:
608 163
17 Apr 2022
|
|
|
134
|
+1
|
|
$102 894
|
239 334
20 Nov 2022
|
Matches: 108 | Tournaments: 36 |
Peak Viewers:
239 334
20 Nov 2022
|
|
|
135
|
|
|
$102 385
|
13 296
01 Dec 2020
|
Matches: 10 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
13 296
01 Dec 2020
|
|
|
136
|
|
|
$102 363
|
30 487
14 Sep 2024
|
Matches: 122 | Tournaments: 20 |
Peak Viewers:
30 487
14 Sep 2024
|
|
|
137
|
+1
|
Free Agent
|
$100 995
|
655 681
22 Jan 2017
|
Matches: 282 | Tournaments: 73 |
Peak Viewers:
655 681
22 Jan 2017
|
|
|
138
|
|
|
$100 960
|
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
Matches: 139 | Tournaments: 33 |
Peak Viewers:
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
|
|
139
|
+1
|
|
$99 242
|
16 736
08 Mar 2022
|
Matches: 22 | Tournaments: 4 |
Peak Viewers:
16 736
08 Mar 2022
|
|
|
140
|
|
|
$97 709
|
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
Matches: 99 | Tournaments: 24 |
Peak Viewers:
1 444 670
04 Mar 2023
|
|
Show entires:
Players FAQ
-
Who are the best Valorant players by total money earned?
-
Which Valorant player is most watched by the audience?
-
How many total professional gamers are there in the Valorant?
According to our data, there are 8 987 Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
How many Valorant players are female?
According to our data, there are 1 431 female Valorant players registered. But not all are active.
-
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Valorant players?