For Fun Esports
For Fun Esports Organization Stats
Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$44 500
Sponsors
For Fun Esports Esports statistics
2026
|
31 775
|
10
1 166th
2026
|
10
|
8
2026
|
9
|
2026
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
For Fun Esports5/7 players Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
Tom Clancy’s Rainbow Six Siege 100%
For Fun Esports Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
440 188
|
$26 000
| |
144 835
|
$8 750
| |
31 775
|
$11 000
|
For Fun Esports Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FF
For Fun Esports
|
24th
|
$7 500
|
02.08.26
| -80% 2373 Want Exclusive Access to For Fun Esports Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! | |
| FFE
For Fun Esports
|
6th
|
$11 000
|
17.07.26
| -29% 6688 | |
| FF
For Fun Esports
|
8th
|
-
|
15.07.26
| +76% 1768 | |
| FFE
For Fun Esports
|
18th
|
$14 000
|
11.07.26
| -2% 9874 | |
| FFE
For Fun Esports
| 3 |
$12 000
|
07.06.26
| -49% 8535 | |
| FF
For Fun Esports
| 1 |
-
|
28.03.26
| +18% 6689 |
For Fun Esports Players Age Stats
For Fun Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Playoffs
ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Playoffs
$2 000 000
| 07.07.26 - 11.07.26 |
Warzone Resurgence Series 2026 Championship
Warzone Resurgence Series 2026 Championship
$1 000 000
| 30.07.26 - 02.08.26 |
North America League 2026 - Stage 1
North America League 2026 - Stage 1
$140 000
| 10.06.26 - 17.07.26 |
ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Pro League - EMEA
ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Pro League - EMEA
$126 500
| 04.04.26 - 07.06.26 |
ALGS: 2026 Split 2 Pro League - EMEA
ALGS: 2026 Split 2 Pro League - EMEA
$126 500
| 21.08.26 - 13.09.26 |
For Fun Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
For Fun Esports Organization FAQ
How many tournaments played For Fun Esports teams?
For Fun Esports has participated in 8 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
What is For Fun Esports viewers record?
All-time For Fun Esports viewership record is 31 775 Peak Viewers (North America League 2026 - Stage 1).
How much does For Fun Esports make?
For Fun Esports net worth is $44 500 prize money from esports tournaments.
What country For Fun Esports from?
For Fun Esports is located in United Kingdom
How much For Fun Esports did earn in 2026?
For Fun Esports earned $45 750 in 2026 from
1st - ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Playoffs
2nd - Warzone Resurgence Series 2026 Championship
3rd - North America League 2026 - Stage 1
4th - ALGS: 2026 Split 1 Pro League - EMEA
5th - ALGS: 2026 Split 2 Pro League - EMEA
and other esports tournaments.
What are the top tournaments with For Fun Esports?
Top 3 tournaments with For Fun Esports:
What are the best For Fun Esports rosters?
Top 3 For Fun Esports teams:
What rank is For Fun Esports in the world?
For Fun Esports ranks 695 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
What is the latest transfer in For Fun Esports?
The latest transfer in For Fun Esports was on 08 Aug 2026 Sylo to Free Agent
Help us fill the gaps!
Help us fill event info
Fill in the contributing.
We're missing some info here.
For Fun Esports Recent tournaments
For Fun Esports Players by countries
For Fun Esports
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date
Organization
Apex
Rainbow 6
Warzone