Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$1 079
Sponsors
Hurricane Of Feathers Esports statistics
|
2025
|
2 378
|
|
|
2024
|
3 845
|
|
|
2023
|
5 712
|
|
|
2022
|
687
|
98
604th|
2025
|
14
|
|
|
2024
|
61
|
|
|
2023
|
21
|
|
|
2022
|
2
|
7
|
2025
|
3
|
|
|
2024
|
7
|
|
|
2023
|
7
|
|
|
2022
|
1
|
|
2026
|
||
|
2025
|
||
|
2024
|
||
|
2023
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
Hurricane Of Feathers5/21 players
Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
Hurricane Of Feathers Rosters
Hurricane Of Feathers Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings |
Event End
|
Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
15th
|
-
|
12.09.25
|
-20%
2878
Want Exclusive Access to Hurricane Of Feathers Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! |
|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
6th
|
-
|
23.05.25
|
-26%
4300
|
|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
13th
|
-
|
08.03.25
|
+77%
8007
|
|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
9th
|
-
|
16.11.24
|
-85%
2663
|
|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
45th
|
-
|
30.08.24
|
+86%
1244
|
|
|
HOF
Hurricane Of Feathers
|
6th
|
-
|
21.07.24
|
+30%
6876
|
|
|
HOF
Hurricanes of Feathers
|
4th
|
$1 079
|
20.07.24
|
+46%
4488
|
Hurricane Of Feathers Players Age Stats
Hurricane Of Feathers Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
$162 000
|
31.07.24 - 30.08.24 |
RLCS 2024 - Major 1: EU Open Qualifier 3
RLCS 2024 - Major 1: EU Open Qualifier 3
$119 100
|
01.03.24 - 10.03.24 |
Iberian Cup 2023
Iberian Cup 2023
$21 195
|
02.10.23 - 10.11.23 |
Iberian Cup 2024
Iberian Cup 2024
$21 000
|
08.10.24 - 16.11.24 |
LPLOL Split 2 2024
LPLOL Split 2 2024
$10 875
|
23.05.24 - 20.07.24 |
Hurricane Of Feathers Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
RLCS 2024 - Major 1: EU Open Qualifier 3
RLCS 2024 - Major 1: EU Open Qualifier 3
PV: 225 947
|
01.03.24 - 10.03.24 |
Iberian Cup 2023
Iberian Cup 2023
PV: 141 146
|
02.10.23 - 10.11.23 |
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
PV: 131 326
|
31.07.24 - 30.08.24 |
Iberian Cup 2024
Iberian Cup 2024
PV: 19 329
|
08.10.24 - 16.11.24 |
LPLOL Split 1 2024
LPLOL Split 1 2024
PV: 2 986
|
25.01.24 - 05.04.24 |
Hurricane Of Feathers Organization FAQ
-
How many tournaments played Hurricane Of Feathers teams?
Hurricane Of Feathers has participated in 7 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
-
What is Hurricane Of Feathers viewers record?
All-time Hurricane Of Feathers viewership record is 5 712 Peak Viewers (Iberian Cup 2023).
-
How much does Hurricane Of Feathers make?
Hurricane Of Feathers net worth is $1 079 prize money from esports tournaments.
-
What country Hurricane Of Feathers from?
Hurricane Of Feathers is located in Portugal
-
How much Hurricane Of Feathers did earn in 2026?
Currently, we don't have information about Hurricane Of Feathers's earnings.
-
What are the top tournaments with Hurricane Of Feathers?
Top 3 tournaments with Hurricane Of Feathers:
1st - EMEA Masters Summer 2024
2nd - RLCS 2024 - Major 1: EU Open Qualifier 3
3rd - Iberian Cup 2023
-
What are the best Hurricane Of Feathers rosters?
Top 3 Hurricane Of Feathers teams:
-
What rank is Hurricane Of Feathers in the world?
Hurricane Of Feathers ranks 1097 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
-
What is the latest transfer in Hurricane Of Feathers?
The latest transfer in Hurricane Of Feathers was on 04 Aug 2025 Julzh from Free Agent
LIVE matches
Hurricane Of Feathers Recent tournaments
Hurricane Of Feathers Players by countries
Hurricane Of Feathers
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Main sale of the year!
Get 30% OFF Esports Charts PRO
Annual Plan. Offer ends December 3.
Organization
LoL
TFT
RL
Valorant