Partizan Esports
Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$92 510
Sponsors
Partizan Esports Esports statistics
|
2026
|
20 850
|
|
|
2025
|
64 674
|
|
|
2024
|
2 995
|
|
|
2023
|
30 982
|
|
|
2022
|
5 340
|
347
253rd|
2026
|
18
|
|
|
2025
|
143
|
|
|
2024
|
70
|
|
|
2023
|
84
|
|
|
2022
|
32
|
79
|
2026
|
4
|
|
|
2025
|
56
|
|
|
2024
|
14
|
|
|
2023
|
16
|
|
|
2022
|
10
|
|
2026
|
||
|
2025
|
||
|
2024
|
||
|
2023
|
||
|
2022
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
Partizan Esports7/25 players
Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
Counter-Strike
61%
League of Legends
39%
Partizan Esports Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
|
64 674
|
$89 297
|
|
|
30 982
|
$10 790
|
|
|
20 850
|
$5 246
|
|
|
-
|
-
|
Partizan Esports Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings |
Event End
|
Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PS
Partizan Sangal
|
13th
|
-
|
21.04.26
|
-64%
6247
Want Exclusive Access to Partizan Esports Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! |
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
17th
|
-
|
02.04.26
|
+3%
5785
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
13th
|
-
|
15.03.26
|
+6%
7141
|
|
|
PS
Partizan Sangal
|
1
|
-
|
06.03.26
|
-46%
5968
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
9th
|
-
|
23.12.25
|
+38%
9594
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
9th
|
-
|
18.12.25
|
-42%
6653
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
20th
|
-
|
14.12.25
|
+16%
5630
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
9th
|
-
|
10.12.25
|
-47%
8446
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
23rd
|
-
|
09.12.25
|
-57%
8362
|
|
|
Partizan
Partizan Esports
|
17th
|
-
|
23.11.25
|
+66%
9197
|
- 1
- ...
Partizan Esports Players Age Stats
Partizan Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
YaLLa Compass Qatar 2025
YaLLa Compass Qatar 2025
$600 000
|
17.04.25 - 20.04.25 |
EMEA Masters Spring 2023
EMEA Masters Spring 2023
$165 000
|
04.04.23 - 29.04.23 |
EMEA Masters Summer 2023
EMEA Masters Summer 2023
$163 650
|
14.08.23 - 08.09.23 |
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
$162 000
|
31.07.24 - 30.08.24 |
CCT Season 2 Global Finals
CCT Season 2 Global Finals
$150 000
|
24.04.25 - 27.04.25 |
Partizan Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
EMEA Masters Summer 2023
EMEA Masters Summer 2023
PV: 296 719
|
14.08.23 - 08.09.23 |
EMEA Masters Spring 2025
EMEA Masters Spring 2025
PV: 277 288
|
03.06.25 - 21.06.25 |
EMEA Masters Summer 2025
EMEA Masters Summer 2025
PV: 265 016
|
23.09.25 - 02.11.25 |
EMEA Masters 2026 Winter
EMEA Masters 2026 Winter
PV: 138 539
|
09.03.26 - 21.04.26 |
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
EMEA Masters Summer 2024
PV: 131 326
|
31.07.24 - 30.08.24 |
Partizan Esports Organization FAQ
-
How many tournaments played Partizan Esports teams?
Partizan Esports has participated in 79 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
-
What is Partizan Esports viewers record?
All-time Partizan Esports viewership record is 64 674 Peak Viewers (The Proving Grounds Season 3).
-
How much does Partizan Esports make?
Partizan Esports net worth is $92 510 prize money from esports tournaments.
-
What country Partizan Esports from?
Partizan Esports is located in Europe
-
How much Partizan Esports did earn in 2026?
Currently, we don't have information about Partizan Esports's earnings.
-
What are the top tournaments with Partizan Esports?
Top 3 tournaments with Partizan Esports:
-
What are the best Partizan Esports rosters?
Top 3 Partizan Esports teams:
-
What rank is Partizan Esports in the world?
Partizan Esports ranks 539 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
-
What is the latest transfer in Partizan Esports?
The latest transfer in Partizan Esports was on 07 Apr 2026 Biuene to Bushido Wildcats
Help us fill event info
Fill in the contributing.
We're missing some info here.
Partizan Esports Recent tournaments
Partizan Esports Players by countries
Partizan Esports
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Main sale of the year!
Get 30% OFF Esports Charts PRO
Annual Plan. Offer ends December 3.
Organization