V1dar Gaming
Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$0
Sponsors
V1dar Gaming Esports statistics
|
2024
|
5 283
|
32
930th|
2024
|
32
|
8
|
2024
|
9
|
|
2026
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
V1dar Gaming1/1 players
Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
V1dar Gaming Rosters
V1dar Gaming Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings |
Event End
|
Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
9th
|
-
|
29.09.24
|
+7%
5857
Want Exclusive Access to V1dar Gaming Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! |
|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
9th
|
-
|
11.08.24
|
-46%
4233
|
|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
5th
|
-
|
13.07.24
|
+19%
3124
|
|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
15th
|
-
|
18.06.24
|
-52%
6145
|
|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
23rd
|
-
|
12.05.24
|
+72%
2787
|
|
|
V1G
V1dar Gaming
|
1
|
-
|
27.04.24
|
-70%
5005
|
V1dar Gaming Players Age Stats
V1dar Gaming Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
Regional Clash Arena CIS
Regional Clash Arena CIS
$60 000
|
04.06.24 - 18.06.24 |
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
$50 000
|
29.04.24 - 12.05.24 |
CCT Series 2
CCT Series 2
$50 000
|
01.08.24 - 11.08.24 |
CCT Series 3
CCT Series 3
$50 000
|
20.08.24 - 30.08.24 |
RES Regional Series: EU #4
RES Regional Series: EU #4
$50 000
|
16.09.24 - 29.09.24 |
V1dar Gaming Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
CCT Series 3
CCT Series 3
PV: 12 670
|
20.08.24 - 30.08.24 |
European Pro League Season 20
European Pro League Season 20
PV: 11 309
|
17.09.24 - 18.10.24 |
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
CCT Season 2 European Series #2
PV: 10 695
|
29.04.24 - 12.05.24 |
CCT Series 2
CCT Series 2
PV: 6 538
|
01.08.24 - 11.08.24 |
CyberScore Cup
CyberScore Cup
PV: 5 649
|
27.06.24 - 13.07.24 |
V1dar Gaming Organization FAQ
-
How many tournaments played V1dar Gaming teams?
V1dar Gaming has participated in 8 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
-
What is V1dar Gaming viewers record?
All-time V1dar Gaming viewership record is 5 283 Peak Viewers (RES Regional Series: EU #4).
-
How much does V1dar Gaming make?
V1dar Gaming net worth is $0 prize money from esports tournaments.
-
What country V1dar Gaming from?
V1dar Gaming is located in CIS
-
How much V1dar Gaming did earn in 2026?
Currently, we don't have information about V1dar Gaming's earnings.
-
What are the top tournaments with V1dar Gaming?
Top 3 tournaments with V1dar Gaming:
-
What are the best V1dar Gaming rosters?
Top 3 V1dar Gaming teams:
-
What rank is V1dar Gaming in the world?
V1dar Gaming ranks 1133 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
-
What is the latest transfer in V1dar Gaming?
Help us fill event info
Fill in the contributing.
We're missing some info here.
LIVE matches
V1dar Gaming Recent tournaments
V1dar Gaming Players by countries
V1dar Gaming
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Main sale of the year!
Get 30% OFF Esports Charts PRO
Annual Plan. Offer ends December 3.
Organization
CS2