Best Esports Clash Royale Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| | |
$960 808
|
698 426
02 Nov 2025
| Matches: 103 | Tournaments: 30 |
Peak Viewers:
698 426
02 Nov 2025
| |
2
| | |
$608 918
|
199 100
25 Sep 2022
| Matches: 39 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
199 100
25 Sep 2022
| |
3
| | |
$331 050
|
228 608
25 Sep 2022
| Matches: 105 | Tournaments: 21 |
Peak Viewers:
228 608
25 Sep 2022
| |
4
| | |
$243 507
|
141 777
03 Nov 2024
| Matches: 68 | Tournaments: 17 |
Peak Viewers:
141 777
03 Nov 2024
| |
5
| | Free Agent |
$243 024
|
289 010
01 Dec 2018
| Matches: 68 | Tournaments: 10 |
Peak Viewers:
289 010
01 Dec 2018
| |
6
| | |
$191 800
|
175 134
25 Sep 2022
| Matches: 68 | Tournaments: 10 |
Peak Viewers:
175 134
25 Sep 2022
| |
7
| | |
$133 798
|
94 867
24 Sep 2022
| Matches: 37 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
94 867
24 Sep 2022
| |
8
| | |
$127 490
|
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| Matches: 95 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| |
9
| | Free Agent |
$122 950
|
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| Matches: 55 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| |
10
| | |
$119 687
|
289 010
01 Dec 2018
| Matches: 31 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
289 010
01 Dec 2018
| |
If you want to get more info related to players and teams please contact us Contact us | ||||||||
11
| | |
$113 625
|
141 777
03 Nov 2024
| Matches: 24 | Tournaments: 7 |
Peak Viewers:
141 777
03 Nov 2024
| |
12
| | |
$110 438
|
131 963
08 Dec 2019
| Matches: 36 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
131 963
08 Dec 2019
| |
13
| | Free Agent |
$99 016
|
112 578
06 Dec 2020
| Matches: 68 | Tournaments: 8 |
Peak Viewers:
112 578
06 Dec 2020
| |
14
| | |
$97 108
|
80 815
05 Dec 2021
| Matches: 51 | Tournaments: 7 |
Peak Viewers:
80 815
05 Dec 2021
| |
15
| | Free Agent |
$90 000
|
236 496
03 Dec 2017
| Matches: 4 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
236 496
03 Dec 2017
| |
16
| | |
$81 129
|
132 511
07 Dec 2019
| Matches: 86 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
132 511
07 Dec 2019
| |
17
| | Free Agent |
$79 238
|
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| Matches: 91 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
133 046
07 Dec 2019
| |
18
| | Free Agent |
$76 312
|
325 314
01 Dec 2018
| Matches: 108 | Tournaments: 12 |
Peak Viewers:
325 314
01 Dec 2018
| |
19
| | Free Agent |
$73 975
|
103 123
26 Nov 2023
| Matches: 14 | Tournaments: 5 |
Peak Viewers:
103 123
26 Nov 2023
| |
20
| | Free Agent |
$63 550
|
95 295
01 Nov 2024
| Matches: 28 | Tournaments: 11 |
Peak Viewers:
95 295
01 Nov 2024
| |
Players FAQ
Who are the best Clash Royale players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is Mohamed Light which gain $960 808.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - Mugi - $608 918
3rd - Morten - $331 050
4th - LucasXGamer - $243 507
5th - SergioRamos - $243 024
Which Clash Royale player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched Clash Royale player is headed by Mohamed Light with 698 426 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched Clash Royale players are:
2nd - Sub - 698 426
3rd - Pedro - 588 408
4th - Thegod rf - 361 849
5th - TENGOD - 361 849
How many total professional gamers are there in the Clash Royale?
According to our data, there are 345 Clash Royale players registered. But not all are active.
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Clash Royale players?
As for the interesting reshuffles that have taken place recently for Clash Royale players, the latest reshuffle is there:
Luminary has left Olimpo Squad