Best Esports Gwent Players by Total Winnings
| Player | Game | Current Team | Total Winnings | Peak Viewers |
Total Matches |
Total Tournaments | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| | Free Agent |
$49 415
|
8 183
01 Oct 2022
| Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
8 183
01 Oct 2022
| |
2
| | Free Agent |
$20 050
|
13 065
03 Apr 2022
| Matches: 5 | Tournaments: 2 |
Peak Viewers:
13 065
03 Apr 2022
| |
3
| | Free Agent |
-
|
17 594
16 Mar 2019
| Matches: 11 | Tournaments: 9 |
Peak Viewers:
17 594
16 Mar 2019
| |
4
| | Free Agent |
-
|
11 722
04 Jul 2021
| Matches: 7 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
11 722
04 Jul 2021
| |
5
| | Free Agent |
-
|
14 587
21 Aug 2021
| Matches: 6 | Tournaments: 3 |
Peak Viewers:
14 587
21 Aug 2021
| |
6
| | Free Agent |
-
|
8 949
01 Oct 2022
| Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
8 949
01 Oct 2022
| |
7
| | Free Agent |
-
|
9 506
01 Oct 2022
| Matches: 1 | Tournaments: 1 |
Peak Viewers:
9 506
01 Oct 2022
| |
8
| | Free Agent |
-
|
15 658
04 Dec 2021
| Matches: 13 | Tournaments: 6 |
Peak Viewers:
15 658
04 Dec 2021
|
Players FAQ
Who are the best Gwent players by total money earned?
From November 2016 to today The most profitable player is SpellingBee which gain $49 415.
Also, at the Top of profitable players are:
2nd - kerpeten96 - $20 050
3rd - kams134 - $
4th - Pajabol - $
5th - Sif_Great_Wolf - $
Which Gwent player is most watched by the audience?
The top of the most watched Gwent player is headed by kams134 with 17 594 a number of viewers who were watching the live video.
Also, at the Top of the most watched Gwent players are:
2nd - Pajabol - 15 658
3rd - Truzky - 14 587
4th - kerpeten96 - 13 065
5th - Sif_Great_Wolf - 11 722
How many total professional gamers are there in the Gwent?
According to our data, there are 8 Gwent players registered. But not all are active.
What Recent reshuffles have taken place for Gwent players?
We have no information on the recent reshuffles for Gwent players.