Vision Strikers Valorant Tournaments - Statistics and Analytics
| Name | Odds | Event Date | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01.12.21 -
12.12.21
$1 000 000 |
$1 000 000
| 45 135 911
HW
| 1 089 068
PV
| 98h 10m
|
01.12.21 -
12.12.21
| |
|
10.09.21 -
19.09.21
$700 000 |
$700 000
| 32 679 326
HW
| 811 370
PV
| 85h 40m
|
10.09.21 -
19.09.21
| |
|
06.08.21 -
15.08.21
$69 655 |
$69 655
| 226 493
HW
| 23 959
PV
| 22h 5m
|
06.08.21 -
15.08.21
| |
|
08.07.21 -
01.08.21
$21 031 |
$21 031
| 912 584
HW
| 24 406
PV
| 89h 5m
|
08.07.21 -
01.08.21
| |
|
08.04.21 -
02.05.21
$53 523 |
$53 523
| 1 037 293
HW
| 40 212
PV
| 78h 10m
|
08.04.21 -
02.05.21
| |
|
12.03.21 -
21.03.21
$100 000 |
$100 000
| 653 950
HW
| 39 015
PV
| 40h 20m
|
12.03.21 -
21.03.21
| |
|
18.02.21 -
21.02.21
$18 123 |
$18 123
| 203 701
HW
| 15 163
PV
| 26h 10m
|
18.02.21 -
21.02.21
| |
|
30.01.21 -
07.02.21
$17 800 |
$17 800
| 317 348
HW
| 20 708
PV
| 37h 45m
|
30.01.21 -
07.02.21
| |
|
03.12.20 -
06.12.20
$100 000 |
$100 000
| 437 859
HW
| 35 429
PV
| 24h 35m
|
03.12.20 -
06.12.20
| |
|
12.11.20 -
22.11.20
- |
-
| 45 226
HW
| 3 528
PV
| 34h 40m
|
12.11.20 -
22.11.20
| |
Get access to channels and languages' advanced viewership statistics in Esports Charts Events Dashboard Dive into stats from $300 | ||||||
|
20.10.20 -
21.10.20
$2 570 |
$2 570
| 20 939
HW
| 4 676
PV
| 8h 45m
|
20.10.20 -
21.10.20
| |
|
09.10.20 -
18.10.20
$50 000 |
$50 000
| 805 835
HW
| 44 399
PV
| 40h 50m
|
09.10.20 -
18.10.20
| |
|
13.10.20 -
14.10.20
$2 617 |
$2 617
| 14 840
HW
| 3 015
PV
| 8h 10m
|
13.10.20 -
14.10.20
| |
|
06.10.20 -
07.10.20
$2 589 |
$2 589
| 9 214
HW
| 2 463
PV
| 8h 30m
|
06.10.20 -
07.10.20
| |
|
21.09.20 -
28.09.20
$25 000 |
$25 000
| 201 324
HW
| 8 433
PV
| 85h 5m
|
21.09.20 -
28.09.20
| |
|
31.08.20 -
27.09.20
$11 724 |
$11 724
| -
HW
| -
PV
| -
|
31.08.20 -
27.09.20
| |
|
20.06.20 -
23.06.20
$824 |
$824
| 22 429
HW
| 7 282
PV
| 7h 10m
|
20.06.20 -
23.06.20
| |
|
06.06.20 -
14.06.20
$1 640 |
$1 640
| 20 897
HW
| 3 646
PV
| 8h 40m
|
06.06.20 -
14.06.20
| |
Tournaments FAQ
Most watched esports tournaments for current year
Top 5 most popular esports tournaments:
- 1st - LCK 2026 Season
- 2nd - M7 World Championship
- 3rd - IEM Cologne Major 2026
- 4th - MPL Indonesia Season 17
- 5th - 2026 World Championship
Which are ongoing tournaments the most interesting?
Currently is going:
Esports tournaments with highest peak viewers for current year
Most viewed esports tournaments:
- 1st - M7 World Championship
- 2nd - MPL Indonesia Season 17
- 3rd - MLBB Mid Season Cup 2026
- 4th - IEM Cologne Major 2026
- 5th - Mid-Season Invitational 2026
Popular events of November
- 1st - 2026 World Championship
- 2nd - MPL Indonesia Season 18
- 3rd - MPL Malaysia Season 18
- 4th - IEM Beijing 2026
- 5th - Arena of Glory Winter 2026
Can I follow only the tournaments I care about?
Yes. Sign in and follow your favorite games, teams, organizations or organizers, then open the favorite tournaments page to see a personalized list of every related event - with the same viewership, prize pool and status data as the main list.
LIVE matches
Esports in October 2026
Tournaments
1 377
With Stats
292
226
66
Total Prize Money
$13 541 628
Airtime
6 965h 40m
Upcoming matches
Upcoming events