Fire Flux Esports Valorant Tournaments - Statistics and Analytics
| Name | Odds | Event Date | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.07.26 -
30.08.26
$250 000 |
$250 000
|
12 606 769
HW
|
241 243
PV
|
167h 50m
|
15.07.26 -
30.08.26
| |
04.06.26 -
07.06.26
- |
-
|
49 731
HW
|
6 103
PV
|
24h 15m
|
04.06.26 -
07.06.26
| |
04.04.26 -
14.05.26
$15 410 |
$15 410
|
87 822
HW
|
3 551
PV
|
82h 50m
|
04.04.26 -
14.05.26
| |
|
17.04.26 -
18.04.26
$13 379 |
$13 379
|
568
HW
|
115
PV
|
9h 10m
|
17.04.26 -
18.04.26
| |
10.01.26 -
08.03.26
$13 615 |
$13 615
|
192 793
HW
|
10 084
PV
|
98h 20m
|
10.01.26 -
08.03.26
| |
|
09.12.25 -
21.12.25
$8 188 |
$8 188
|
14 598
HW
|
2 054
PV
|
17h 20m
|
09.12.25 -
21.12.25
| |
|
03.11.25 -
13.11.25
$2 500 |
$2 500
|
46 596
HW
|
5 456
PV
|
32h 55m
|
03.11.25 -
13.11.25
| |
| 30.10.25 - |
-
|
272
HW
|
166
PV
|
2h 50m
|
30.10.25
| |
|
06.10.25 -
12.10.25
- |
-
|
105 465
HW
|
11 336
PV
|
22h 25m
|
06.10.25 -
12.10.25
| |
05.07.25 -
17.08.25
- |
-
|
191 018
HW
|
6 412
PV
|
93h 30m
|
05.07.25 -
17.08.25
| |
Get access to channels and languages' advanced viewership statistics in Esports Charts Events Dashboard Dive into stats from $300 | ||||||
| 27.05.25 $1 282 |
$1 282
|
367
HW
|
253
PV
|
1h 55m
|
27.05.25
| |
17.03.25 -
04.05.25
- |
-
|
397 933
HW
|
7 168
PV
|
142h 10m
|
17.03.25 -
04.05.25
| |
18.01.25 -
17.02.25
- |
-
|
217 117
HW
|
10 159
PV
|
70h 15m
|
18.01.25 -
17.02.25
| |
20.05.24 -
26.07.24
$15 360 |
$15 360
|
578 687
HW
|
10 802
PV
|
165h 40m
|
20.05.24 -
26.07.24
| |
20.01.24 -
14.04.24
- |
-
|
1 008 681
HW
|
22 964
PV
|
173h 20m
|
20.01.24 -
14.04.24
| |
|
17.12.23 -
30.12.23
$5 090 |
$5 090
|
157 737
HW
|
13 320
PV
|
38h 35m
|
17.12.23 -
30.12.23
| |
01.04.23 -
10.06.23
- |
-
|
638 506
HW
|
25 686
PV
|
139h 5m
|
01.04.23 -
10.06.23
| |
|
24.03.23 -
26.03.23
$2 710 |
$2 710
|
123 988
HW
|
19 150
PV
|
21h
|
24.03.23 -
26.03.23
| |
14.01.23 -
12.03.23
$15 832 |
$15 832
|
932 389
HW
|
28 114
PV
|
152h 30m
|
14.01.23 -
12.03.23
| |
|
11.11.22 -
04.12.22
$5 370 |
$5 370
|
325 185
HW
|
13 622
PV
|
50h 25m
|
11.11.22 -
04.12.22
| |
Tournaments FAQ
Most watched esports tournaments for current year
Top 5 most popular esports tournaments:
- 1st - LCK 2026 Season
- 2nd - M7 World Championship
- 3rd - IEM Cologne Major 2026
- 4th - MPL Indonesia Season 17
- 5th - The International 2026
Which are ongoing tournaments the most interesting?
Currently is going:
- 1st - VALORANT Champions 2026
- 2nd - Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- 3rd - RoV Pro League 2026 Winter
- 4th - MPL Indonesia Season 18
- 5th - Arena of Glory Winter 2026
Esports tournaments with highest peak viewers for current year
Most viewed esports tournaments:
- 1st - M7 World Championship
- 2nd - MPL Indonesia Season 17
- 3rd - MLBB Mid Season Cup 2026
- 4th - IEM Cologne Major 2026
- 5th - Mid-Season Invitational 2026
Popular events of October
- 1st - MPL Indonesia Season 18
- 2nd - VALORANT Champions 2026
- 3rd - 20th Aichi-Nagoya Asian Games
- 4th - MPL Singapore Season 12
- 5th - ESL Pro League Season 24
Can I follow only the tournaments I care about?
Yes. Sign in and follow your favorite games, teams, organizations or organizers, then open the favorite tournaments page to see a personalized list of every related event - with the same viewership, prize pool and status data as the main list.
LIVE matches
Esports in September 2026
Tournaments
1 273
With Stats
186
125
61
Total Prize Money
$11 789 989
Airtime
4 785h 35m
Upcoming matches
Upcoming events