Founded
May 15, 2019
Region
Mexico
Website
estral.gg
Total Prize Money
$37 500
Sponsors
Estral Esports Esports statistics
|
2026
|
44 847
|
|
|
2025
|
32 004
|
|
|
2024
|
1 516 023
|
|
|
2023
|
136 712
|
|
|
2022
|
94 183
|
|
|
2021
|
83 046
|
|
|
2020
|
21 205
|
|
|
2019
|
18 678
|
178
423rd|
2026
|
9
|
|
|
2025
|
5
|
|
|
2024
|
30
|
|
|
2023
|
21
|
|
|
2022
|
35
|
|
|
2021
|
44
|
|
|
2020
|
29
|
|
|
2019
|
5
|
41
|
2026
|
1
|
|
|
2025
|
1
|
|
|
2024
|
3
|
|
|
2023
|
4
|
|
|
2022
|
2
|
|
|
2021
|
6
|
|
|
2020
|
17
|
|
|
2019
|
2
|
|
2026
|
||
|
2025
|
||
|
2024
|
||
|
2023
|
||
|
2022
|
||
|
2021
|
||
|
2020
|
||
|
2019
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
Estral Esports3/18 players
Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
League of Legends
100%
Estral Esports Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
|
1 516 023
|
$57 500
|
|
|
117 217
|
-
|
|
|
21 217
|
$2 500
|
|
|
18 678
|
-
|
|
|
2 078
|
$1 000
|
|
|
1 753
|
-
|
Estral Esports Streamers
| Name |
Followers
|
|
|---|---|---|
|
jimrsng
Twitch
· Spanish
|
101K
|
|
|
macdemac
Twitch
· Spanish
|
75K
|
|
|
julyjinku
Twitch
· Spanish
|
21K
|
|
|
shintalx
Twitch
· Spanish
|
12K
|
|
|
1pistillo
Twitch
· Spanish
|
8K
|
|
Estral Esports Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings |
Event End
|
Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EE
Estral Esports
|
3
|
-
|
12.10.25
|
+46%
3267
Want Exclusive Access to Estral Esports Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! |
|
|
LifesBad
Iñaki Gutiérrez
|
79th
|
-
|
26.08.24
|
+49%
4747
|
|
|
EE
Estral Esports
|
4th
|
-
|
25.08.24
|
-88%
1330
|
|
|
LifesBad
Iñaki Gutiérrez
|
86th
|
-
|
24.06.24
|
+98%
4516
|
|
|
LifesBad
Iñaki Gutiérrez
|
15th
|
$200
|
27.05.24
|
+14%
9733
|
|
|
EE
Estral Esports
|
11th
|
$7 500
|
19.05.24
|
+34%
7688
|
|
|
EE
Estral Esports
|
1
|
$30 000
|
07.04.24
|
+5%
8880
|
|
|
LifesBad
Iñaki Gutiérrez
|
12th
|
$275
|
03.02.24
|
-47%
5766
|
|
|
Estral
Estral Esports
|
18th
|
$2 500
|
02.10.23
|
-28%
8840
|
|
|
EE
Estral Esports
|
6th
|
$1 000
|
30.08.23
|
+32%
9089
|
- 1
Estral Esports Players Age Stats
Estral Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
Mid-Season Invitational 2024
Mid-Season Invitational 2024
$250 000
|
01.05.24 - 19.05.24 |
San Diego Major 2019
San Diego Major 2019
$240 000
|
06.12.19 - 09.12.19 |
ALGS: 2021 Split 1 Pro League North America
ALGS: 2021 Split 1 Pro League North America
$125 000
|
16.10.21 - 06.12.21 |
Six August 2020 Major LATAM: Brazil
Six August 2020 Major LATAM: Brazil
$100 000
|
07.08.20 - 10.08.20 |
PUBG Mobile Pro League Latin America Fall 2023
PUBG Mobile Pro League Latin America Fall 2023
$100 000
|
11.08.23 - 02.10.23 |
Estral Esports Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
Mid-Season Invitational 2024
Mid-Season Invitational 2024
PV: 2 829 728
|
01.05.24 - 19.05.24 |
ALGS: 2021 Split 1 Pro League North America
ALGS: 2021 Split 1 Pro League North America
PV: 160 658
|
16.10.21 - 06.12.21 |
LLA Closing 2023
LLA Closing 2023
PV: 136 712
|
06.06.23 - 27.08.23 |
LLA Opening 2024
LLA Opening 2024
PV: 103 384
|
16.01.24 - 07.04.24 |
LLA 2021 Opening
LLA 2021 Opening
PV: 95 170
|
30.01.21 - 11.04.21 |
Estral Esports Organization FAQ
-
How many tournaments played Estral Esports teams?
Estral Esports has participated in 41 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
-
What is Estral Esports viewers record?
All-time Estral Esports viewership record is 1 516 023 Peak Viewers (Mid-Season Invitational 2024).
-
How much does Estral Esports make?
Estral Esports net worth is $37 500 prize money from esports tournaments.
-
What country Estral Esports from?
Estral Esports is located in Mexico
-
How much Estral Esports did earn in 2026?
Currently, we don't have information about Estral Esports's earnings.
-
What are the top tournaments with Estral Esports?
Top 3 tournaments with Estral Esports:
-
What are the best Estral Esports rosters?
Top 3 Estral Esports teams:
-
Who are the most popular Estral Esports streamers?
-
What rank is Estral Esports in the world?
Estral Esports ranks 705 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
-
What is the latest transfer in Estral Esports?
The latest transfer in Estral Esports was on 23 Mar 2026 Snok to Estral Esports
Estral Esports Current tournaments
Estral Esports Achievements
-
1,000,000 Peak Viewers
(01.05.24)
Estral Esports Recent tournaments
Estral Esports Players by countries
Estral Esports
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Main sale of the year!
Get 30% OFF Esports Charts PRO
Annual Plan. Offer ends December 3.
Organization
GoW
CS2
LoL
Apex
PUBG Mobile
Free Fire