TyLoo Gaming Organization Stats
Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$2 702 668
Sponsors
TyLoo Gaming Esports statistics
2026
|
399 163
| |
2025
|
510 548
| |
2024
|
93 799
| |
2023
|
28 501
| |
2022
|
117 887
| |
2021
|
346 809
| |
2020
|
148 963
| |
2019
|
432 431
| |
2018
|
612 203
| |
2017
|
190 801
| |
2016
|
163 941
|
638
116th
2026
|
128
| |
2025
|
78
| |
2024
|
57
| |
2023
|
39
| |
2022
|
21
| |
2021
|
38
| |
2020
|
74
| |
2019
|
77
| |
2018
|
78
| |
2017
|
38
| |
2016
|
10
|
221
2026
|
38
| |
2025
|
33
| |
2024
|
30
| |
2023
|
31
| |
2022
|
17
| |
2021
|
11
| |
2020
|
16
| |
2019
|
24
| |
2018
|
25
| |
2017
|
12
| |
2016
|
3
|
2026
| ||
2025
| ||
2024
| ||
2023
| ||
2022
| ||
2021
| ||
2020
| ||
2019
| ||
2018
| ||
2017
| ||
2016
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
TyLoo Gaming13/35 players Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
Counter-Strike 40%
Valorant 30%
Tom Clancy’s Rainbow Six Siege 30%
TyLoo Gaming Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
612 203
| $1 979 909
| |
399 163
| $2 926
| |
263 656
| $307 383
| |
55 467
| $71 305
| |
186
| -
| |
-
| -
|
TyLoo Gaming Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 9th
|
$25 000
|
08.11.26
| -97% 7659 Want Exclusive Access to TyLoo Gaming Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 15th
|
$4 000
|
01.11.26
| -58% 5332 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 5th
|
-
|
01.11.26
| +60% 4890 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 15th
|
$12 500
|
31.10.26
| +22% 4844 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 21st
|
-
|
25.10.26
| -55% 7920 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 3 |
$16 439
|
18.10.26
| +8% 4024 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 13th
|
$20 000
|
18.10.26
| -33% 6281 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 11th
|
-
|
18.10.26
| -74% 4010 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 15th
|
$2 500
|
11.10.26
| -29% 3735 | |
|
TYLOO
TYLOO
| 9th
|
-
|
13.09.26
| +74% 3801 |
- 1
- ...
TyLoo Gaming Players Age Stats
TyLoo Gaming Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
VALORANT Champions 2026
VALORANT Champions 2026
$2 250 000
| 24.09.26 - 18.10.26 |
PGL Major Stockholm 2021
PGL Major Stockholm 2021
$2 000 000
| 26.10.21 - 07.11.21 |
Esports World Cup 2026
Esports World Cup 2026
$2 000 000
| 12.08.26 - 23.08.26 |
PUBG Global Championship 2022
PUBG Global Championship 2022
$2 000 000
| 01.11.22 - 20.11.22 |
PUBG Global Series 2023 Phase 2
PUBG Global Series 2023 Phase 2
$2 000 000
| 10.08.23 - 20.08.23 |
TyLoo Gaming Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
IEM Cologne Major 2026
IEM Cologne Major 2026
PV: 2 753 128
| 02.06.26 - 21.06.26 |
PGL Major Stockholm 2021
PGL Major Stockholm 2021
PV: 2 743 336
| 26.10.21 - 07.11.21 |
BLAST.tv Austin Major 2025
BLAST.tv Austin Major 2025
PV: 1 789 038
| 03.06.25 - 22.06.25 |
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025
PV: 1 587 304
| 24.11.25 - 14.12.25 |
VALORANT Champions 2026
VALORANT Champions 2026
PV: 1 491 883
| 24.09.26 - 18.10.26 |
TyLoo Gaming Organization FAQ
How many tournaments played TyLoo Gaming teams?
TyLoo Gaming has participated in 221 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
What is TyLoo Gaming viewers record?
All-time TyLoo Gaming viewership record is 612 203 Peak Viewers (FACEIT Major London 2018).
How much does TyLoo Gaming make?
TyLoo Gaming has won $2 702 668 in prize money from esports tournaments.
What country is TyLoo Gaming from?
TyLoo Gaming is located in China
How much TyLoo Gaming did earn in 2026?
TyLoo Gaming earned $394 698 in 2026 from
1st - VALORANT Champions 2026 (Valorant)
2nd - Esports World Cup 2026 (Counter-Strike)
3rd - Esports World Cup 2026 (PUBG: Battlegrounds)
4th - Esports World Cup 2026 (Tom Clancy’s Rainbow Six Siege)
5th - IEM Cologne Major 2026 (Counter-Strike)
and other esports tournaments.
What are the top tournaments with TyLoo Gaming?
Top 3 tournaments with TyLoo Gaming:
What are the best TyLoo Gaming rosters?
Top 3 TyLoo Gaming teams:
What rank is TyLoo Gaming in the world?
TyLoo Gaming ranks 95 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
What is the latest transfer in TyLoo Gaming?
TyLoo Gaming Current tournaments
LIVE matches
TyLoo Gaming Upcoming matches (GMT+0)
TyLoo Gaming Recent tournaments
TyLoo Gaming
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date
Organization
CS2
PUBG