Entropiq Future (CS2)
Entropiq Future (CS2) new Viewership stats
7
5
6 855thOnline
80%
Offline
20%
Entropiq Future (CS2) Roster
Roster timeline
Entropiq Future (CS2) new Languages
| Language |
Hours Watched
| Peak Viewers | Average Viewers | Airtime | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | English | 5 315
| 4 183
| 5 321
| 1 869
|
| 2 | Spanish | 5 026
| 7 840
| 2 876
| 6 435
|
| 3 | Others | 3 544
| 1 115
| 4 102
| 7 191
|
| 4 | Total | 2 585
| 5 289
| 5 389
| 9 938
|
Entropiq Future (CS2) new Platforms
| Platform |
Hours Watched
| Peak Viewers | Average Viewers | Airtime | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twitch | 1 231
| 1 608
| 9 229
| 6 520
|
| 2 | Youtube | 2 569
| 8 609
| 4 920
| 2 432
|
| 3 | 3 689
| 1 471
| 1 368
| 9 191
| |
| 4 | Total | 5 546
| 3 380
| 7 127
| 1 144
|
Entropiq Future (CS2) Team’s results
| Name | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|
6th
|
-
|
02.07.23
| ||
3 |
$500
|
28.05.23
| -75% 3288 | |
9th
|
-
|
08.05.23
| -48% 2176 | |
1 |
-
|
07.05.23
| -15% 7444 |
Entropiq Future (CS2) Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023
$19 225
| 12.05.23 - 28.05.23 |
SCL Season 9: Challenger Division
SCL Season 9: Challenger Division
$5 500
| 21.03.23 - 08.05.23 |
United21 Season 3
United21 Season 3
$5 000
| 15.06.23 - 02.07.23 |
United21 Season 2
United21 Season 2
$2 500
| 20.05.23 - 28.05.23 |
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023: Closed Qualifier
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023: Closed Qualifier
| 05.05.23 - 07.05.23 |
Entropiq Future (CS2) Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023
9 973
| 12.05.23 - 28.05.23 |
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023: Closed Qualifier
Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023: Closed Qualifier
1 421
| 05.05.23 - 07.05.23 |
United21 Season 3
United21 Season 3
690
| 15.06.23 - 02.07.23 |
SCL Season 9: Challenger Division
SCL Season 9: Challenger Division
457
| 21.03.23 - 08.05.23 |
United21 Season 2
United21 Season 2
84
| 20.05.23 - 28.05.23 |
Entropiq Future (CS2) Team FAQ
How many tournaments has the Entropiq Future CS2 team played?
Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team has participated in 5 tournaments.
What is Entropiq Future CS2 team viewers record?
All-time Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team viewership record is 1 750 Peak Viewers (Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023).
How much does Entropiq Future CS2 team make?
Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team has won $500 in prize money from CS2 tournaments.
What is the Entropiq Future's CS2 roster?
Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team main lineup is:
- Semtex (Niko Reljić)
- Power
How do you get on an esports team?
To join an esports team, focus on improving your skills in a specific game and participate in online tournaments to gain experience and showcase your abilities. Build an online presence, network with players and influencers, and attend local events to increase your chances of being noticed by team managers or scouts. Esports Charts offers a listing of top tournaments with information about location, prize pool and other stats.
What are upcoming matches for Entropiq Future CS2 team?
Currently, there are no upcoming matches in Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team schedule.
What are the top tournaments with Entropiq Future CS2 team?
Top 3 tournaments with Entropiq Future Counter-Strike team:
- 1st - Tipsport Cup Bratislava 2023
- 2nd - SCL Season 9: Challenger Division
- 3rd - United21 Season 3
How do esports teams make money?
Esports teams earn from sponsorships, tournament prize money, streaming and content, merchandise, and revenue shared by game publishers. Esports Charts tracks the prize money: a team's earnings here are the sum of its tournament winnings.
What is the Entropiq Future's rank in the global popularity ranking?
Entropiq Future is 19466 rank in Global ranking by All-time Peak Viewers.
Recent matches
Entropiq.F
Brute
Entropiq.F
Entropiq.F
ODE
Entropiq.F
Eclot
Entropiq.F
Sampi Entropiq Future (CS2) Other organization teams
Follow Entropiq Future Action
Stay ahead with real-time match alerts, roster news, and key stats.
Entropiq Future
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date
Organization
PUBG
Valorant
LoL
LoLWR
Entropiq
Entropiq Bravo
Entropiq