Esprit Shōnen Organization Stats
Founded
Unknown
Region
Website
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$270
Sponsors
Esprit Shōnen Esports statistics
2026
|
33 424
| |
2024
|
39 372
|
63
779th
2026
|
24
| |
2024
|
39
|
8
2026
|
3
| |
2024
|
4
|
2026
| ||
2025
|
Unlock In-Depth Organization Statistics
Gain exclusive insights and detailed analytics.
Esprit Shōnen0/10 players Age heat map of active rosters
Number of matches for 2026
League of Legends 100%
Esprit Shōnen Rosters
| Name | ||
|---|---|---|
39 372
|
$270
|
Esprit Shōnen Team’s results
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
10th
|
-
|
02.09.26
| -33% 1734 Want Exclusive Access to Esprit Shōnen Viewership Data? Track detailed statistics, analyze trends, and gain insights with the Esports Charts Dashboard. Now available via subscription! | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
6th
|
-
|
03.06.26
| +30% 6440 | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
11th
|
-
|
06.03.26
| -31% 4686 | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
9th
|
-
|
23.10.24
| -83% 7765 | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
| 3 |
$270
|
11.08.24
| -12% 4189 | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
7th
|
-
|
04.08.24
| +100% 1892 | |
| ES
Esprit Shōnen
|
5th
|
-
|
09.04.24
| +37% 8143 |
Esprit Shōnen Players Age Stats
Esprit Shōnen Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
Coupe de France 2024
Coupe de France 2024
$11 092
| 16.09.24 - 23.10.24 |
Nexus Tour 2024 - Etape 6
Nexus Tour 2024 - Etape 6
$1 889
| 03.08.24 - 11.08.24 |
LFL Division 2 Spring 2024
LFL Division 2 Spring 2024
| 19.01.24 - 09.04.24 |
LFL Division 2 Summer 2024
LFL Division 2 Summer 2024
| 21.05.24 - 04.08.24 |
LFL 2026 Invitational
LFL 2026 Invitational
| 21.01.26 - 06.03.26 |
Esprit Shōnen Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
LFL 2026 Invitational
LFL 2026 Invitational
PV: 121 047
| 21.01.26 - 06.03.26 |
Coupe de France 2024
Coupe de France 2024
PV: 58 083
| 16.09.24 - 23.10.24 |
LFL 2026 Spring
LFL 2026 Spring
PV: 52 100
| 08.04.26 - 03.06.26 |
LFL 2026 Summer
LFL 2026 Summer
PV: 47 038
| 21.07.26 - 02.09.26 |
LFL Division 2 Spring 2024
LFL Division 2 Spring 2024
PV: 33 665
| 19.01.24 - 09.04.24 |
Esprit Shōnen Organization FAQ
How many tournaments played Esprit Shōnen teams?
Esprit Shōnen has participated in 8 tournaments in various esports disciplines.
What is Esprit Shōnen viewers record?
All-time Esprit Shōnen viewership record is 39 372 Peak Viewers (Coupe de France 2024).
How much does Esprit Shōnen make?
Esprit Shōnen net worth is $270 prize money from esports tournaments.
What country Esprit Shōnen from?
Esprit Shōnen is located in France
How much Esprit Shōnen did earn in 2026?
Currently, we don't have information about Esprit Shōnen's earnings.
What are the top tournaments with Esprit Shōnen?
Top 3 tournaments with Esprit Shōnen:
What are the best Esprit Shōnen rosters?
Top 3 Esprit Shōnen teams:
What rank is Esprit Shōnen in the world?
Esprit Shōnen ranks 1148 among other organizations in the world by prize money earned
What is the latest transfer in Esprit Shōnen?
The latest transfer in Esprit Shōnen was on 02 Aug 2026 xKenzuke to Free Agent
LIVE matches
Esprit Shōnen Recent tournaments
Esprit Shōnen Players by countries
Esprit Shōnen
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date
Organization
LoL