Player /
fade.
fade. Esports career
fade. Esports results and earnings
| Name | Team / Player | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fade. |
25th
|
$200
|
01.09.25
|
fade. Last tournaments
• $ 136 800
• $ 136 800
• $ 133 200
• $ 136 800
• $ 136 800
fade. Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
| № | Tournament | Peak Viewers |
|---|---|---|
|
30.01.26 - 08.02.26
|
175 752
| |
|
17.01.26 - 25.01.26
|
137 415
| |
|
14.11.25 - 06.12.25
|
98 112
| |
|
13.03.26 - 22.03.26
|
89 527
| |
|
27.03.26 - 05.04.26
|
87 059
|
fade. Top 5 tournaments by Hours Watched
| № | Tournament | Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|
|
30.01.26 - 08.02.26
|
1 092 361
| |
|
17.01.26 - 25.01.26
|
969 846
| |
|
27.03.26 - 05.04.26
|
937 687
| |
|
13.03.26 - 22.03.26
|
888 123
| |
|
14.11.25 - 06.12.25
|
804 133
|
Player FAQ
Where is fade. from?
“fade.” from North America
What devices does fade. use?
We have no information on the fade. gears.What game does fade. play?
fade. is a Rocket League player.
What is the current esports team of fade.?
The fade.'s current Rocket League team is NTX Esports.
What is the most popular tournament fade. has participated in?
According to Esports Charts, the most-watched tournament featuring fade. was RLCS 2026 - Boston Major: NA Open 3, which peaked at 175 752 viewers.
Help us fill the gaps!
Help us fill event info
Fill in the contributing.
We're missing some info here.