SINQU Esports (CS2)
SINQU Esports (CS2) Team Stats
Discipline
Organization
Region
Founded
Unknown
Total Prize Money
$2 598
Sponsors
SINQU Esports (CS2) new Viewership stats
30
14
2 211thOnline
64%
Offline
36%
SINQU Esports (CS2) Matches stats
Win rate
Matches played 26
- Wins 4
- Loses 22
- Ties 0
SINQU Esports (CS2) Roster
Roster timeline
SINQU Esports (CS2) new Languages
| Language |
Hours Watched
| Peak Viewers | Average Viewers | Airtime | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | English | 2 419
| 7 681
| 1 416
| 9 747
|
| 2 | Spanish | 1 227
| 2 314
| 3 369
| 8 632
|
| 3 | Others | 8 369
| 8 393
| 7 061
| 1 212
|
| 4 | Total | 9 964
| 9 196
| 3 714
| 1 131
|
SINQU Esports (CS2) new Platforms
| Platform |
Hours Watched
| Peak Viewers | Average Viewers | Airtime | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twitch | 3 663
| 1 101
| 3 932
| 6 947
|
| 2 | Youtube | 6 123
| 6 211
| 7 497
| 3 152
|
| 3 | 1 731
| 4 835
| 5 835
| 1 645
| |
| 4 | Total | 6 975
| 1 495
| 1 093
| 5 197
|
SINQU Esports (CS2) Team’s results
| Name | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|
13th
|
-
|
10.10.26
| -82% 6988 Looking for SINQU Esports viewership data? Get detailed statistics on Esports Charts Dashboard | |
13th
|
-
|
13.09.26
| -43% 6578 | |
9th
|
-
|
16.08.26
| -52% 5501 | |
4th
|
$2 307
|
01.08.26
| +61% 9860 | |
6th
|
-
|
31.05.26
| -2% 7570 | |
6th
|
-
|
26.05.26
| +47% 4644 | |
9th
|
-
|
25.05.26
| +49% 9334 | |
21st
|
-
|
02.04.26
| -21% 6040 | |
25th
|
-
|
27.03.26
| -22% 3188 | |
13th
|
-
|
27.03.26
| +54% 8382 |
- 1
SINQU Esports (CS2) Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
ESL Challenger League Season 51: Europe - Cup #2
ESL Challenger League Season 51: Europe - Cup #2
$25 000
| 16.03.26 - 27.03.26 |
Elisa BreakOut Series #1
Elisa BreakOut Series #1
$17 305
| 30.07.26 - 01.08.26 |
DraculaN Season 6
DraculaN Season 6
$15 000
| 29.03.26 - 02.04.26 |
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Roman Imperium Cup IX
$13 400
| 07.10.26 - 10.10.26 |
United21 x Esplay Challenge #1
United21 x Esplay Challenge #1
$10 000
| 23.01.26 - 25.01.26 |
SINQU Esports (CS2) Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
DraculaN Season 6
DraculaN Season 6
117 754
| 29.03.26 - 02.04.26 |
Elisa BreakOut Series #1
Elisa BreakOut Series #1
65 697
| 30.07.26 - 01.08.26 |
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Roman Imperium Cup IX
38 184
| 07.10.26 - 10.10.26 |
Exort Meteor Season 2
Exort Meteor Season 2
33 174
| 20.02.26 - 04.03.26 |
United21 x Esplay Challenge #1
United21 x Esplay Challenge #1
11 489
| 23.01.26 - 25.01.26 |
SINQU Esports (CS2) Team FAQ
How many tournaments has the SINQU Esports CS2 team played?
SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team has participated in 14 tournaments.
What is SINQU Esports CS2 team viewers record?
All-time SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team viewership record is 35 308 Peak Viewers (Elisa BreakOut Series #1).
How much does SINQU Esports CS2 team make?
SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team has won $2 598 in prize money from CS2 tournaments.
What is the SINQU Esports's CS2 roster?
SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team main lineup is:
- MikOne
- imbaemba
- Eem3l1
- doivo
- hekE
How do you get on an esports team?
To join an esports team, focus on improving your skills in a specific game and participate in online tournaments to gain experience and showcase your abilities. Build an online presence, network with players and influencers, and attend local events to increase your chances of being noticed by team managers or scouts. Esports Charts offers a listing of top tournaments with information about location, prize pool and other stats.
What are upcoming matches for SINQU Esports CS2 team?
Currently, there are no upcoming matches in SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team schedule.
What are the top tournaments with SINQU Esports CS2 team?
Top 3 tournaments with SINQU Esports Counter-Strike team:
- 1st - ESL Challenger League Season 51: Europe - Cup #2
- 2nd - Elisa BreakOut Series #1
- 3rd - DraculaN Season 6
How do esports teams make money?
Esports teams earn from sponsorships, tournament prize money, streaming and content, merchandise, and revenue shared by game publishers. Esports Charts tracks the prize money: a team's earnings here are the sum of its tournament winnings.
What is the SINQU Esports's rank in the global popularity ranking?
SINQU Esports is 7366 rank in Global ranking by All-time Peak Viewers.
Help us fill the gaps!
Help us fill event info
Fill in the contributing.
We're missing some info here.
SINQU Esports (CS2) Current tournaments
Recent matches
OW
OG
G2.A
PURE
FF Follow SINQU Esports Action
Stay ahead with real-time match alerts, roster news, and key stats.
SINQU Esports
Team Insights & Analytics
- Viewership for every match
- Languages and platforms breakdown
- Competitor benchmarking
- Stats by games and roster
- Organization’s monthly results
Missing a store or have an update?
Help us keep the directory accurate and up to date