MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire)
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Team Stats
Discipline
Organization
Region
Founded
November 16, 2018
Total Prize Money
$557
Sponsors
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) new Viewership stats
4476
Inactive
7087
Inactive
11
2 927thOnline
82%
Offline
18%
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Roster
The roster data is not available yet.
Want to help us update it faster?
Add missing roster info using the button below!
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Team’s results
| Name | Place | Earnings | Event End | Team Hours Watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7th
|
$186
|
01.10.25
| -61% 4168 Inactive | |
5th
|
-
|
14.02.23
| +90% 7599 | |
6th
|
$371
|
28.09.22
| +57% 2909 |
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Top 5 tournaments by Total Prize Pool
CPN 2022 Stage 2
CPN 2022 Stage 2
$9 535
| 13.09.22 - 28.09.22 |
Liga NFA Season 8
Liga NFA Season 8
$7 775
| 09.09.22 - 30.10.22 |
CPN 13
CPN 13
$6 500
| 22.08.25 - 15.09.25 |
Copa NFA Season 6
Copa NFA Season 6
$5 890
| 15.07.22 - 07.08.22 |
Liga Angelical Season 3
Liga Angelical Season 3
$4 675
| 09.09.25 - 01.10.25 |
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Top 5 tournaments by Total Peak Viewers
CPN 2022 Stage 2
CPN 2022 Stage 2
111 096
| 13.09.22 - 28.09.22 |
Estrela Bet Pro League Legends Season 1
Estrela Bet Pro League Legends Season 1
77 099
| 09.08.22 - 24.08.22 |
Copa NFA Season 6
Copa NFA Season 6
56 811
| 15.07.22 - 07.08.22 |
Copa JogueFacil Emulador Season 1
Copa JogueFacil Emulador Season 1
51 821
| 27.01.23 - 14.02.23 |
CPN 13
CPN 13
51 665
| 22.08.25 - 15.09.25 |
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO (Free Fire) Team FAQ
How many tournaments has the MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team played?
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team has participated in 11 tournaments.
What is MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team viewers record?
All-time MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team viewership record is 111 096 Peak Viewers (CPN 2022 Stage 2).
How much does MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team make?
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team has won $557 in prize money from Free Fire tournaments.
How do you get on an esports team?
To join an esports team, focus on improving your skills in a specific game and participate in online tournaments to gain experience and showcase your abilities. Build an online presence, network with players and influencers, and attend local events to increase your chances of being noticed by team managers or scouts. Esports Charts offers a listing of top tournaments with information about location, prize pool and other stats.
What are upcoming matches for MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team?
Currently, there are no upcoming matches in MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team schedule.
What are the top tournaments with MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team?
Top 3 tournaments with MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Free Fire team:
- 1st - CPN 2022 Stage 2
- 2nd - Liga NFA Season 8
- 3rd - CPN 13
How do esports teams make money?
Esports teams earn from sponsorships, tournament prize money, streaming and content, merchandise, and revenue shared by game publishers. Esports Charts tracks the prize money: a team's earnings here are the sum of its tournament winnings.
What is the MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO's rank in the global popularity ranking?
MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO is 3617 rank in Global ranking by All-time Peak Viewers.
Follow MEDELLÍN RUBRO-NEGRO Action
Stay ahead with real-time match alerts, roster news, and key stats.